<
matchweek 17
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň1734:547
    2SK Sigma Olomouc1723:1033
    3SK Slavia Praha1727:832
    4AC Sparta Praha1723:1231
    5FC Slovan Liberec1724:1830
    6Bohemians Praha 19051716:1425
    7FK Jablonec1723:2124
    8FK Teplice1721:1923
    9FC Fastav Zlín1719:2421
    10FK Dukla Praha1719:3020
    11MFK Karviná1717:2517
    12FK Mladá Boleslav1719:3017
    131.FC Slovácko1715:2415
    14FC Zbrojovka Brno1712:2415
    15FC Vysočina Jihlava1716:3213
    16FC Baník Ostrava1722:3411
    Martin Fillo
    CZE

    #7Martin Fillo

    | 07/02/1986 | 32 years | 72 kg | 178 cm
    • League seasons
      11
    • League games
      230
    • League goals
      46
    • League assists
      26
    GPWDLWPMGABKPEPPP%DD%YCRCPG
    Total23088608247.0%169384626728977358277.8%47152.4%4230
    Home11753362855.6%83812715424841177277.8%23853.8%1810
    Away11335245438.1%85571911304136181077.8%23351.1%2420
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABKPEPPP%DD%YCRCPG
    BLS3300100.0%142303000000200
    BNO1464452.4%9662135416878.0%2642.3%400
    BOH1052356.7%8433146425374.7%4045.0%300
    CEB842258.3%568000138081.3%1163.6%200
    DUK1172269.7%78123511628282.6%4365.1%200
    HKR970277.8%6260228619983.4%2853.6%100
    JAB1235438.9%9743366323979.1%4252.4%200
    JIH1043350.0%79621311724579.6%2055.0%300
    KAR2200100.0%1801012110679.2%837.5%000
    KLA312055.6%264112000000000
    LIB15321024.4%118102291025173.7%2759.3%200
    MBL1446442.9%11123035526379.8%4450.0%510
    MST513140.0%448112000000200
    OLO1462647.6%9072130210775.7%1030.0%100
    OPA1001090000000000000
    OVA1565451.1%9392022215671.2%1353.8%300
    PLZ503220.0%4221014415977.4%1952.6%000
    PRI932440.7%636336128389.2%955.6%100
    SLA1525824.4%10921235523977.8%3132.3%100
    SLO1362551.3%9476171728074.3%4250.0%210
    SPA19441128.1%13241014119875.3%3066.7%400
    TEP932440.7%532336013976.9%20110
    UNL1100100.0%19000000000000
    ZIZ2200100.0%180202000000000
    ZLN1154257.6%9694158423575.7%2669.2%100
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February1152451.5%84410126475.4%411946.3%3100
    March25810745.3%178962828769.0%652944.6%0920
    April3716101152.3%2706741148578.1%702738.6%3400
    May25951142.7%174144831677.8%642132.8%1500
    July412141.7%3451126078.3%11545.5%1000
    August3714101346.8%27601261857280.9%904246.7%3400
    September281071144.0%211131451977.6%843946.4%1700
    October28136953.6%219452746877.4%653756.9%5600
    November27971142.0%185445948880.1%813037.0%2300
    December831441.7%59431412380.5%221463.6%0310
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Martin Fillo

    Photos Martin Fillo