<
matchweek 15
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň1432:542
    2SK Sigma Olomouc1422:929
    3SK Slavia Praha1424:528
    4FC Slovan Liberec1423:1626
    5AC Sparta Praha1418:1125
    6Bohemians Praha 19051415:1321
    7FK Jablonec1420:1720
    8FK Teplice1418:1719
    9FK Mladá Boleslav1418:2217
    10FC Fastav Zlín1415:2116
    11FK Dukla Praha1414:2616
    12MFK Karviná1414:2311
    13FC Zbrojovka Brno149:2211
    14FC Vysočina Jihlava1414:2810
    151.FC Slovácko1410:209
    16FC Baník Ostrava1418:298
    Martin Fillo
    CZE

    #7Martin Fillo

    | 07/02/1986 | 31 years | 72 kg | 175 cm
    • League seasons
      11
    • League games
      227
    • League goals
      45
    • League assists
      26
    GPWDLWPMGABKPEPPP%DD%YCRCPG
    Total22787598147.0%166684526718575345077.7%45952.7%4230
    Home11553352756.2%82012715424740169577.7%22854.8%1810
    Away11234245437.5%84671811293835175577.7%23150.6%2420
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABKPEPPP%DD%YCRCPG
    BLS3300100.0%142303000000200
    BNO1464452.4%9662135416878.0%2642.3%400
    BOH1052356.7%8433146425374.7%4045.0%300
    CEB842258.3%568000138081.3%1163.6%200
    DUK1062266.7%6911348522782.4%4062.5%200
    HKR970277.8%6260228619983.4%2853.6%100
    JAB1235438.9%9743366323979.1%4252.4%200
    JIH1043350.0%79621311724579.6%2055.0%300
    KAR2200100.0%1801012110679.2%837.5%000
    KLA312055.6%264112000000000
    LIB15321024.4%118102291025173.7%2759.3%200
    MBL1446442.9%11123035526379.8%4450.0%510
    MST513140.0%448112000000200
    OLO1462647.6%9072130210775.7%1136.4%100
    OPA1001090000000000000
    OVA1565451.1%9392022215671.2%1353.8%300
    PLZ402216.7%3321014313475.4%1656.3%000
    PRI932440.7%636336128389.2%955.6%100
    SLA1525824.4%10921235523977.8%3132.3%100
    SLO1262455.6%8576170722874.1%3554.3%210
    SPA19441128.1%13241014119875.3%3066.7%400
    TEP932440.7%532336013976.9%20110
    UNL1100100.0%19000000000000
    ZIZ2200100.0%180202000000000
    ZLN1154257.6%9694158423575.7%2669.2%100
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February1052356.7%75410121275.5%351542.9%3100
    March25810745.3%178962828769.0%652944.6%0920
    April3716101152.3%2706741148578.1%702738.6%3400
    May25951142.7%174144831677.8%642132.8%1500
    July412141.7%3451126078.3%11545.5%1000
    August3714101346.8%27601261857280.9%904246.7%3400
    September281071144.0%211131451977.6%843946.4%1700
    October28136953.6%219452746877.4%663756.1%5600
    November26961142.3%176445946379.7%752837.3%2300
    December721433.3%5042136877.9%16850.0%0310
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Martin Fillo

    Photos Martin Fillo