<
matchweek 1
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň3055:2366
    2SK Slavia Praha3050:1959
    3FK Jablonec3049:2756
    4SK Sigma Olomouc3041:2255
    5AC Sparta Praha3043:2553
    6FC Slovan Liberec3037:3546
    7Bohemians Praha 19053030:2938
    8FK Teplice3032:4034
    9FK Mladá Boleslav3031:4334
    10FC Fastav Zlín3031:4833
    11FK Dukla Praha3032:5532
    121.FC Slovácko3023:3231
    13FC Baník Ostrava3036:4331
    14MFK Karviná3032:4030
    15FC Vysočina Jihlava3030:4830
    16FC Zbrojovka Brno3020:4324
    Martin Fillo
    CZE

    #7Martin Fillo

    | 07/02/1986 | 32 years | 72 kg | 178 cm
    • League seasons
      11
    • League games
      242
    • League goals
      46
    • League assists
      27
    GPWDLWPMGABKPEPPP%DD%YCRCPG
    Total24292658547.0%1800646277310095404477.5%52551.4%4530
    Home12457382956.2%90112716435655205077.4%27152.4%1910
    Away11835275637.3%89951911304440199477.6%25450.4%2620
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABKPEPPP%DD%YCRCPG
    BLS3300100.0%142303000000200
    BNO1574455.6%10562135620078.5%3145.2%400
    BOH1162360.6%9333146529574.2%4546.7%300
    CEB842258.3%568000138081.3%1163.6%200
    DUK1272363.9%871235111033082.4%4660.9%200
    HKR970277.8%6260228619983.4%2853.6%100
    JAB1335535.9%10643367528278.7%4753.2%300
    JIH1153354.5%88621314729278.8%2748.1%300
    KAR321077.8%2701014215278.9%1931.6%000
    KLA312055.6%264112000000000
    LIB16331025.0%1271033101629472.4%3158.1%200
    MBL1547442.2%12023035530579.0%4647.8%610
    MST513140.0%448112000000200
    OLO1562744.4%9872130313275.0%1136.4%100
    OPA1001090000000000000
    OVA1565451.1%9392022215671.2%1353.8%300
    PLZ604222.2%5121015519877.3%2454.2%100
    PRI932440.7%636336128389.2%955.6%100
    SLA1525824.4%10921235523977.8%3132.3%100
    SLO1362551.3%9476171728074.3%4250.0%210
    SPA20541131.7%14141017122575.1%3461.8%400
    TEP1033440.0%620336016776.1%450.0%110
    UNL1100100.0%19000000000000
    ZIZ2200100.0%180202000000000
    ZLN1154257.6%9694158423575.7%2669.2%100
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February1253450.0%93210129275.3%452248.9%3100
    March28910944.0%205962842571.8%864147.7%01020
    April4118111252.8%3056741161877.2%963940.6%4500
    May291081143.7%210145947976.6%1024342.2%1600
    July412141.7%3451126078.3%11545.5%1000
    August3714101346.8%27601261857280.9%904246.7%3400
    September281071144.0%211131451977.6%843946.4%1700
    October28136953.6%219452746877.4%653756.9%5600
    November27971142.0%185445948880.1%813037.0%2300
    December831441.7%59431412380.5%221463.6%0310
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Martin Fillo

    Photos Martin Fillo