<
matchweek 8
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň716:221
    2SK Slavia Praha710:115
    3SK Sigma Olomouc713:714
    4FC Slovan Liberec79:713
    5AC Sparta Praha76:611
    6FK Jablonec713:710
    7Bohemians Praha 190574:410
    8FK Dukla Praha710:1210
    9FK Teplice710:99
    10FC Fastav Zlín76:79
    11FK Mladá Boleslav76:117
    121.FC Slovácko76:66
    13FC Baník Ostrava710:166
    14MFK Karviná77:124
    15FC Zbrojovka Brno75:134
    16FC Vysočina Jihlava75:164
    Martin Fillo
    CZE

    #7Martin Fillo

    | 07/02/1986 | 31 years | 72 kg | 175 cm
    • League seasons
      11
    • League games
      221
    • League goals
      44
    • League assists
      26
    GPWDLWPMGABKPEPPP%DD%YCRCPG
    Total22185587847.2%161694426707970328678.0%42653.3%4130
    Home11351352755.5%80622615414436163778.1%22154.8%1810
    Away10834235138.6%81071811293534164977.9%20551.7%2320
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABKPEPPP%DD%YCRCPG
    BLS3300100.0%142303000000200
    BNO1364356.4%8762134413881.2%2142.9%300
    BOH1052356.7%8433146325474.4%4045.0%300
    CEB842258.3%568000138081.3%1163.6%200
    DUK1062266.7%6911348522782.4%4062.5%200
    HKR970277.8%6260228619983.4%2853.6%100
    JAB1235438.9%9743365323979.1%4450.0%200
    JIH1043350.0%79621311724579.6%2055.0%300
    KAR2200100.0%1801012110679.2%728.6%000
    KLA312055.6%264112000000000
    LIB14221019.0%10910227622175.1%2161.9%200
    MBL1345443.6%10223034523080.0%3554.3%510
    MST513140.0%448112000000200
    OLO1362551.3%817213028477.4%540.0%100
    OPA1001090000000000000
    OVA1565451.1%9392021315770.7%1154.5%300
    PLZ402216.7%3321014313475.4%1656.3%000
    PRI932440.7%636336128389.2%955.6%100
    SLA1525824.4%10921235523977.8%3132.3%100
    SLO1152451.5%8085161620175.1%3154.8%210
    SPA18441029.6%12341013117574.3%2766.7%400
    TEP932440.7%532336013976.9%20110
    UNL1100100.0%19000000000000
    ZIZ2200100.0%180202000000000
    ZLN1154257.6%9694158423575.7%2770.4%100
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February1052356.7%75410121275.5%321443.8%3100
    March25810745.3%178962828769.0%672943.3%0920
    April3716101152.3%2706741148578.1%682638.2%3400
    May25951142.7%174144831578.1%592033.9%1500
    July412141.7%3451126078.3%11545.5%1000
    August3714101346.8%27601261857381.0%944547.9%3400
    September26971043.6%193131446777.9%643148.4%1700
    October26135856.4%201452741277.7%573561.4%3600
    November24861041.7%162535840781.6%672740.3%2200
    December721433.3%5042136877.9%13646.2%0310
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Martin Fillo

    Photos Martin Fillo