<
matchweek 30
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň3055:2366
    2SK Slavia Praha3050:1959
    3FK Jablonec3049:2756
    4SK Sigma Olomouc3041:2255
    5AC Sparta Praha3043:2553
    6FC Slovan Liberec3037:3546
    7Bohemians Praha 19053030:2938
    8FK Teplice3032:4034
    9FK Mladá Boleslav3031:4334
    10FC Fastav Zlín3031:4833
    11FK Dukla Praha3032:5532
    121.FC Slovácko3023:3231
    13FC Baník Ostrava3036:4331
    14MFK Karviná3032:4030
    15FC Vysočina Jihlava3030:4830
    16FC Zbrojovka Brno3020:4324
    Michal Škoda
    CZE

    #23Michal Škoda

    | 01/03/1988 | 30 years | 83 kg | 191 cm
    • League seasons
      6
    • League games
      120
    • League goals
      29
    • League assists
      7
    GPWDLWPMGABSSTS%DD%OFYCRCPG
    Total12029306132.5%8289297361577718.5%27145.8%412720
    Home5923171948.6%394417421834220.5%13942.4%22900
    Away616134216.9%434512315743516.2%13249.2%191820
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABSSTS%DD%OFYCRCPG
    BOH813425.0%5101011258.3%2454.2%4200
    CEB101033.3%89000000000000
    DUK931537.0%655415161225.0%2330.4%6300
    HKR412141.7%3053034375.0%837.5%0000
    JAB711519.0%4241015320.0%1540.0%0000
    JIH823337.5%60560618933.3%2330.4%4400
    KAR403125.0%3551011149.1%1030.0%3100
    LIB722338.1%4470116402147.6%1000
    MBL812520.8%5771017114.3%2147.6%5200
    OLO522153.3%236022210540.0%0120
    OVA741261.9%42620211418.2%1861.1%1300
    PLZ810712.5%66101110301656.3%7300
    PRI612327.8%4093039433.3%1118.2%1100
    SLA811616.7%6091129611.1%1758.8%2200
    SLO1032536.7%75220215813.3%1844.4%3100
    SPA721433.3%3691124325.0%650.0%1100
    TEP832345.8%55220210420.0%2356.5%1300
    ZLN511326.7%3081018312.5%1258.3%2000
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February821529.2%4450118763.2%311445.2%0200
    March1524922.2%109920219463.9%692333.3%1500
    April16511033.3%109440422367.3%652436.9%4500
    May731347.6%3361018268.3%21942.9%2100
    June1001090000000000000
    July412141.7%1621013675.0%18738.9%0000
    August1846833.3%98512322160.6%561832.1%5210
    September1433828.6%94962822664.2%592135.6%1410
    October1848637.0%160471838663.2%852630.6%4400
    November16511033.3%125571827665.9%703550.0%5400
    December303033.3%2700006857.4%12650.0%2000
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.