<
matchweek 18
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň1734:547
    2SK Sigma Olomouc1723:1033
    3SK Slavia Praha1727:832
    4AC Sparta Praha1723:1231
    5FC Slovan Liberec1724:1830
    6Bohemians Praha 19051716:1425
    7FK Jablonec1723:2124
    8FK Teplice1721:1923
    9FC Fastav Zlín1719:2421
    10FK Dukla Praha1719:3020
    11MFK Karviná1717:2517
    12FK Mladá Boleslav1719:3017
    131.FC Slovácko1715:2415
    14FC Zbrojovka Brno1712:2415
    15FC Vysočina Jihlava1716:3213
    16FC Baník Ostrava1722:3411
    Michal Škoda
    CZE

    #23Michal Škoda

    | 01/03/1988 | 29 years | 83 kg | 191 cm
    • League seasons
      6
    • League games
      112
    • League goals
      28
    • League assists
      7
    GPWDLWPMGABSSTS%DD%OFYCRCPG
    Total11229295434.5%7806287351457119.3%25246.0%372620
    Home5423161552.5%360417421764022.4%12642.1%18800
    Away586133917.8%420211314693115.9%12650.0%191820
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABSSTS%DD%OFYCRCPG
    BOH813425.0%5101011258.3%2454.2%4200
    CEB101033.3%89000000000000
    DUK831441.7%586314141021.4%2128.6%6300
    HKR412141.7%3053034375.0%837.5%0000
    JAB611422.2%4691015320.0%1241.7%0000
    JIH823337.5%60560618933.3%2330.4%4400
    KAR302122.2%2651018312.5%922.2%2100
    LIB622244.4%3730115301855.6%1000
    MBL712423.8%5321015120.0%1546.7%5200
    OLO522153.3%236022210540.0%0120
    OVA741261.9%42620211418.2%1861.1%1300
    PLZ710614.3%5900119201656.3%4200
    PRI612327.8%4093039433.3%1118.2%1100
    SLA711519.0%5201128612.5%1464.3%2200
    SLO932440.7%66220213715.4%1741.2%3100
    SPA721433.3%3691124325.0%650.0%1100
    TEP832345.8%55220210420.0%2356.5%1300
    ZLN511326.7%3081018312.5%1258.3%2000
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February821529.2%4450118763.2%311445.2%0200
    March1223725.0%89020214463.9%531732.1%1500
    April1251644.4%77530316665.7%492040.8%4400
    May631255.6%2911016966.7%20945.0%2100
    June1001090000000000000
    July412141.7%1621013675.0%18738.9%0000
    August1846833.3%98512322160.6%561832.1%5210
    September1433828.6%94962822664.2%592135.6%1410
    October1848637.0%160471838663.2%852630.6%4400
    November16511033.3%134571827665.9%703550.0%5400
    December303033.3%2700006857.4%12650.0%2000
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.