<
matchweek 15
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň1432:542
    2SK Sigma Olomouc1422:929
    3SK Slavia Praha1424:528
    4FC Slovan Liberec1423:1626
    5AC Sparta Praha1418:1125
    6Bohemians Praha 19051415:1321
    7FK Jablonec1420:1720
    8FK Teplice1418:1719
    9FK Mladá Boleslav1418:2217
    10FC Fastav Zlín1415:2116
    11FK Dukla Praha1414:2616
    12MFK Karviná1414:2311
    13FC Zbrojovka Brno149:2211
    14FC Vysočina Jihlava1414:2810
    151.FC Slovácko1410:209
    16FC Baník Ostrava1418:298
    Michal Škoda
    CZE

    #23Michal Škoda

    | 01/03/1988 | 29 years | 79 kg | 191 cm
    • League seasons
      6
    • League games
      109
    • League goals
      26
    • League assists
      7
    GPWDLWPMGABSSTS%DD%OFYCRCPG
    Total10928285334.3%7612267331386718.8%24146.5%362620
    Home5323151552.8%351417421743923.0%11942.0%18800
    Away565133816.7%40989312642814.1%12250.8%181820
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABSSTS%DD%OFYCRCPG
    BOH713328.6%4861011258.3%2454.2%4200
    CEB101033.3%89000000000000
    DUK831441.7%586314141021.4%2128.6%6300
    HKR412141.7%3053034375.0%837.5%0000
    JAB611422.2%4691015320.0%1241.7%0000
    JIH713328.6%52540413630.8%1931.6%3400
    KAR302122.2%2651018312.5%922.2%2100
    LIB622244.4%3730115301855.6%1000
    MBL712423.8%5321015120.0%1546.7%5200
    OLO522153.3%236022210540.0%0120
    OVA741261.9%42620211418.2%1861.1%1300
    PLZ710614.3%5900119201656.3%4200
    PRI612327.8%4093039433.3%1118.2%1100
    SLA711519.0%5201128612.5%1464.3%2200
    SLO932440.7%66220213715.4%1741.2%3100
    SPA721433.3%3691124325.0%650.0%1100
    TEP832345.8%55220210420.0%2356.5%1300
    ZLN410325.0%2181016216.7%580.0%2000
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February721433.3%4210118461.9%291448.3%0200
    March1223725.0%89020214463.9%531732.1%1500
    April1251644.4%77530316665.7%492040.8%4400
    May631255.6%2911016966.7%20945.0%2100
    June1001090000000000000
    July412141.7%1621013675.0%18738.9%0000
    August1846833.3%98512322160.6%561832.1%5210
    September1433828.6%94962822664.2%592135.6%1410
    October1848637.0%160471838663.2%852630.6%4400
    November15411028.9%126551625665.2%683348.5%5400
    December202033.3%1800004355.8%7571.4%2000
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.