<
matchweek 8
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň716:221
    2SK Slavia Praha710:115
    3SK Sigma Olomouc713:714
    4FC Slovan Liberec79:713
    5AC Sparta Praha76:611
    6FK Jablonec713:710
    7Bohemians Praha 190574:410
    8FK Dukla Praha710:1210
    9FK Teplice710:99
    10FC Fastav Zlín76:79
    11FK Mladá Boleslav76:117
    121.FC Slovácko76:66
    13FC Baník Ostrava710:166
    14MFK Karviná77:124
    15FC Zbrojovka Brno75:134
    16FC Vysočina Jihlava75:164
    Michal Škoda
    CZE

    #23Michal Škoda

    | 01/03/1988 | 29 years | 79 kg | 191 cm
    • League seasons
      6
    • League games
      102
    • League goals
      23
    • League assists
      7
    GPWDLWPMGABSSTS%DD%OFYCRCPG
    Total10226274934.3%7005237301245818.5%21747.5%302420
    Home5021141551.3%332815419673322.4%10841.7%16700
    Away525133417.9%36778311572514.0%10953.2%141720
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABSSTS%DD%OFYCRCPG
    BOH713328.6%4861011258.3%2454.2%4200
    CEB101033.3%89000000000000
    DUK730442.9%4963149633.3%1625.0%5300
    HKR412141.7%3053034375.0%837.5%0000
    JAB511326.7%3031015320.0%944.4%0000
    JIH713328.6%52540413630.8%1931.6%3400
    KAR202033.3%175000420728.6%0000
    LIB622244.4%3730115301855.6%1000
    MBL712423.8%5321015120.0%1546.7%5200
    OLO522153.3%236022210540.0%0120
    OVA741261.9%42620211418.2%1861.1%1300
    PLZ610516.7%5000117101361.5%3200
    PRI612327.8%4093039433.3%1118.2%1100
    SLA611422.2%4451127514.3%977.8%1200
    SLO822433.3%5721011268.3%1136.4%2100
    SPA721433.3%3691124325.0%650.0%1100
    TEP722338.1%5461019311.1%2356.5%1200
    ZLN410325.0%2181016216.7%580.0%2000
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February721433.3%4210118461.9%291448.3%0200
    March1223725.0%89020214463.9%531732.1%1500
    April1251644.4%77530316765.3%502040.0%4400
    May631255.6%2911016966.7%20945.0%2100
    June1001090000000000000
    July412141.7%1621013675.0%23730.4%0000
    August1846833.3%98512322260.4%551832.7%5210
    September1333730.8%85952721164.9%542037.0%1310
    October1437438.1%125961729665.2%621930.6%4400
    November1331925.6%109341523563.8%662842.4%5300
    December202033.3%1800004355.8%4375.0%2000
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.