<
matchweek 30
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň2950:2263
    2SK Slavia Praha2947:1956
    3FK Jablonec2947:2753
    4AC Sparta Praha2943:2552
    5SK Sigma Olomouc2938:2252
    6FC Slovan Liberec2936:3246
    7Bohemians Praha 19052930:2937
    8FK Teplice2932:3734
    9FK Mladá Boleslav2931:4034
    10FK Dukla Praha2931:5032
    111.FC Slovácko2923:3031
    12FC Vysočina Jihlava2930:4630
    13FC Fastav Zlín2928:4730
    14FC Baník Ostrava2934:4328
    15MFK Karviná2930:4027
    16FC Zbrojovka Brno2920:4124
    Tomáš Janíček
    CZE

    #13Tomáš Janíček

    | 07/09/1982 | 35 years | 80 kg | 185 cm
    • League seasons
      14
    • League games
      224
    • League goals
      6
    • League assists
      4
    GPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    Total22374678243.2%156466410104181.0%57032056.1%125620
    Home11050322855.2%730842645980.8%26314856.3%12620
    Away11324355431.6%833822458281.1%30717256.0%113000
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    BLS510420.0%351000000000000
    BNO1061363.3%6831016293.5%17952.9%0310
    BOH733157.1%4610008576.5%452760.0%2100
    BOP430175.0%360000000000200
    CEB925240.7%723000000000300
    DRN210150.0%152101000000000
    DUK531166.7%4501015381.1%241354.2%0100
    HKR522153.3%3310002070.0%12541.7%0110
    JAB1836927.8%137910115980.5%1006464.0%3500
    JIH512233.3%2890005290.4%271555.6%1100
    KAR210150.0%1490005984.7%251352.0%0100
    KLA321077.8%205000000000000
    LIB1837829.6%130800011081.8%513160.8%2000
    MBL611422.2%4860113485.3%201155.0%0300
    MST413050.0%272000000000100
    OLO1124530.3%8000004278.6%291758.6%0100
    OPA211066.7%170000000000100
    OVA1546540.0%11400118881.8%543157.4%1700
    PLZ1023530.0%5620002070.0%13753.8%0200
    PRI1685360.4%10690117187.3%361438.9%1400
    SLA1216525.0%7341122766.7%18950.0%0300
    SLO1582557.8%8750005166.7%301550.0%0600
    SPA1744931.4%11231016280.6%432353.5%1300
    TEP1343638.5%9920004678.3%261661.5%1600
    UNL1100100.0%90000000000000
    ZIZ641172.2%312000000000100
    ZLN2200100.0%180000000000000
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February1323823.1%83810110684.0%533464.2%1400
    March26491326.9%19120009982.8%553258.2%2700
    April3510141141.9%285332514971.1%684160.3%21200
    May25281518.7%181210113486.6%733446.6%2600
    July732252.4%4140003680.6%311754.8%3200
    August31157955.9%205901122186.0%1096055.0%1810
    September28981141.7%19240007968.4%432353.5%0210
    October23710644.9%154400010281.4%724562.5%0700
    November30205572.2%18631129580.0%562748.2%0700
    December521246.7%4270002090.0%10770.0%1100
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Tomáš Janíček

    Photos Tomáš Janíček

    • Sparta-Boleslav_choreo
    More photos