<
matchweek 30
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň2950:2263
    2SK Slavia Praha2947:1956
    3FK Jablonec2947:2753
    4AC Sparta Praha2943:2552
    5SK Sigma Olomouc2938:2252
    6FC Slovan Liberec2936:3246
    7Bohemians Praha 19052930:2937
    8FK Teplice2932:3734
    9FK Mladá Boleslav2931:4034
    10FK Dukla Praha2931:5032
    111.FC Slovácko2923:3031
    12FC Vysočina Jihlava2930:4630
    13FC Fastav Zlín2928:4730
    14FC Baník Ostrava2934:4328
    15MFK Karviná2930:4027
    16FC Zbrojovka Brno2920:4124
    Martin Fillo
    CZE

    #7Martin Fillo

    | 07/02/1986 | 32 years | 72 kg | 178 cm
    • League seasons
      11
    • League games
      241
    • League goals
      46
    • League assists
      27
    GPWDLWPMGABKPEPPP%DD%YCRCPG
    Total24191658546.7%1791646277310093401277.5%52051.3%4530
    Home12356382955.8%89212716435653201877.3%26652.3%1910
    Away11835275637.3%89951911304440199477.6%25450.4%2620
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABKPEPPP%DD%YCRCPG
    BLS3300100.0%142303000000200
    BNO1464452.4%9662135416878.0%2642.3%400
    BOH1162360.6%9333146529574.2%4546.7%300
    CEB842258.3%568000138081.3%1163.6%200
    DUK1272363.9%871235111033082.4%4660.9%200
    HKR970277.8%6260228619983.4%2853.6%100
    JAB1335535.9%10643367528278.7%4753.2%300
    JIH1153354.5%88621314729278.8%2748.1%300
    KAR321077.8%2701014215278.9%1931.6%000
    KLA312055.6%264112000000000
    LIB16331025.0%1271033101629472.4%3158.1%200
    MBL1547442.2%12023035530579.0%4647.8%610
    MST513140.0%448112000000200
    OLO1562744.4%9872130313275.0%1136.4%100
    OPA1001090000000000000
    OVA1565451.1%9392022215671.2%1353.8%300
    PLZ604222.2%5121015519877.3%2454.2%100
    PRI932440.7%636336128389.2%955.6%100
    SLA1525824.4%10921235523977.8%3132.3%100
    SLO1362551.3%9476171728074.3%4250.0%210
    SPA20541131.7%14141017122575.1%3461.8%400
    TEP1033440.0%620336016776.1%450.0%110
    UNL1100100.0%19000000000000
    ZIZ2200100.0%180202000000000
    ZLN1154257.6%9694158423575.7%2669.2%100
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February1253450.0%93210129275.3%452248.9%3100
    March28910944.0%205962842571.8%864147.7%01020
    April4118111252.8%3056741161877.2%963940.6%4500
    May28981141.7%201145944776.3%943941.5%1600
    July412141.7%3451126078.3%11545.5%1000
    August3714101346.8%27601261857280.9%904246.7%3400
    September281071144.0%211131451977.6%843946.4%1700
    October28136953.6%219452746877.4%653756.9%5600
    November27971142.0%185445948880.1%813037.0%2300
    December831441.7%59431412380.5%221463.6%0310
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Martin Fillo

    Photos Martin Fillo