<
matchweek 1
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň3055:2366
    2SK Slavia Praha3050:1959
    3FK Jablonec3049:2756
    4SK Sigma Olomouc3041:2255
    5AC Sparta Praha3043:2553
    6FC Slovan Liberec3037:3546
    7Bohemians Praha 19053030:2938
    8FK Teplice3032:4034
    9FK Mladá Boleslav3031:4334
    10FC Fastav Zlín3031:4833
    11FK Dukla Praha3032:5532
    121.FC Slovácko3023:3231
    13FC Baník Ostrava3036:4331
    14MFK Karviná3032:4030
    15FC Vysočina Jihlava3030:4830
    16FC Zbrojovka Brno3020:4324
    Milan Škoda
    CZE

    #21Milan Škoda

    | 16/01/1986 | 32 years | 86 kg | 190 cm
    • League seasons
      10
    • League games
      260
    • League goals
      82
    • League assists
      24
    GPWDLWPMGABSSTS%DD%OFYCRCPG
    Total260100748647.9%19561822410634714623.6%25650.8%963600
    Home13063392858.5%100344613591979023.4%11956.3%391500
    Away13037355837.4%95273611471505624.0%13746.0%572100
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABSSTS%DD%OFYCRCPG
    BNO1371556.4%92832519415.8%771.4%12200
    BOH1045156.7%80330326811.5%1735.3%5100
    BOP101033.3%90000000000000
    CEB1144348.5%84050511845.5%875.0%0100
    DUK1275072.2%77152712941.7%2240.9%7200
    HKR1062266.7%86471817841.2%1361.5%5300
    JAB1418526.2%9881012244.5%450.0%6200
    JIH1033440.0%820415331312.1%2347.8%8000
    KAR4400100.0%2261233133.3%366.7%4000
    KLA311144.4%188000000000000
    LIB1877451.9%12679211241537.5%2123.8%6300
    MBL1863938.9%1397527161031.3%1546.7%8400
    MST1100100.0%77000000000000
    OLO1435633.3%97740413630.8%560.0%2200
    OVA1756641.2%129452717729.4%2147.6%3400
    PLZ19621135.1%146422416512.5%1560.0%3300
    PRI1382366.7%997516241020.8%1770.6%4200
    SLA622244.4%445314000000000
    SLO1894557.4%1439538191026.3%2352.2%8100
    SPA17431029.4%128850519826.3%2065.0%6100
    TEP1857640.7%137463932918.8%944.4%2400
    UNL210150.0%106000000000000
    ZIZ1100100.0%90101000000100
    ZLN833250.0%675303191015.8%1030.0%6000
    ZNO2200100.0%1530005103100.0%1000
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February1675454.2%1256731030771.0%441943.2%7200
    March3111101046.2%2264911036267.4%683348.5%4300
    April3913121443.6%27011121335362.0%994747.5%12500
    May32176959.4%2280941347165.2%934952.7%12500
    July724147.6%5573146266.1%10220.0%1200
    August4015111446.7%27211251738265.2%672232.8%5600
    September3110111044.1%238351627565.1%321134.4%0500
    October281071144.0%23071041430665.4%602643.3%2300
    November301181145.6%26391221445173.4%913437.4%1500
    December640266.7%45341511862.7%181372.2%1000
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Milan Škoda

    Photos Milan Škoda