<
matchweek 25
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň2545:1856
    2SK Slavia Praha2542:1649
    3SK Sigma Olomouc2531:1845
    4AC Sparta Praha2537:2143
    5FC Slovan Liberec2533:2642
    6FK Jablonec2537:2541
    7Bohemians Praha 19052527:2335
    8FK Teplice2529:2933
    9FC Fastav Zlín2524:3928
    101.FC Slovácko2521:2827
    11MFK Karviná2528:3326
    12FK Mladá Boleslav2527:3926
    13FK Dukla Praha2526:4526
    14FC Vysočina Jihlava2527:4425
    15FC Baník Ostrava2530:4022
    16FC Zbrojovka Brno2515:3520
    Milan Škoda
    CZE

    #21Milan Škoda

    | 16/01/1986 | 32 years | 86 kg | 190 cm
    • League seasons
      10
    • League games
      255
    • League goals
      82
    • League assists
      22
    GPWDLWPMGABSSTS%DD%OFYCRCPG
    Total25597738547.6%19353822210433914524.2%24851.6%963500
    Home12762382758.8%99514613591929024.0%11855.9%391500
    Away12835355836.5%9402369451475524.5%13047.7%572000
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABSSTS%DD%OFYCRCPG
    BNO1371556.4%92832519415.8%771.4%12200
    BOH1045156.7%80330326811.5%1735.3%5100
    BOP101033.3%90000000000000
    CEB1144348.5%84050511845.5%875.0%0100
    DUK1165069.7%73652712941.7%2040.0%7200
    HKR1062266.7%86471817841.2%1361.5%5300
    JAB1318428.2%9431011745.9%450.0%6200
    JIH1033440.0%820415331312.1%2347.8%8000
    KAR4400100.0%2261233133.3%366.7%4000
    KLA311144.4%188000000000000
    LIB1877451.9%12679211241537.5%1827.8%6300
    MBL1863938.9%1397527161031.3%1546.7%8400
    MST1100100.0%77000000000000
    OLO1435633.3%97740413630.8%560.0%2200
    OVA1756641.2%129452717729.4%2147.6%3400
    PLZ18521131.5%144922416512.5%1457.1%3300
    PRI1382366.7%997516241020.8%1770.6%4200
    SLA622244.4%445314000000000
    SLO1793558.8%1416538191026.3%2352.2%8100
    SPA17431029.4%128850519826.3%2065.0%6100
    TEP1747637.3%128461729820.7%757.1%2300
    UNL210150.0%106000000000000
    ZIZ1100100.0%90101000000100
    ZLN833250.0%675303191015.8%1030.0%6000
    ZNO2200100.0%1530005103100.0%1000
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February1675454.2%1256731030771.0%441943.2%7200
    March3111101046.2%2264911036267.4%683348.5%4300
    April3813111443.9%26781121334162.2%974546.4%12500
    May28146857.1%2095921141865.3%864451.2%11400
    July724147.6%5573146266.1%10220.0%1200
    August4015111446.7%27211251738265.2%672232.8%5600
    September3110111044.1%238351627565.1%321134.4%0500
    October281071144.0%23071041430665.4%602643.3%2300
    November301181145.6%26391221445173.4%913437.4%1500
    December640266.7%45341511862.7%181372.2%1000
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Milan Škoda

    Photos Milan Škoda