<
matchweek 25
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň2442:1753
    2SK Slavia Praha2442:1648
    3SK Sigma Olomouc2430:1842
    4FK Jablonec2437:2341
    5FC Slovan Liberec2433:2641
    6AC Sparta Praha2435:2140
    7Bohemians Praha 19052426:2234
    8FK Teplice2428:2832
    9FK Mladá Boleslav2427:3826
    10FK Dukla Praha2426:4326
    11MFK Karviná2427:3225
    12FC Fastav Zlín2423:3925
    131.FC Slovácko2419:2824
    14FC Vysočina Jihlava2426:4324
    15FC Baník Ostrava2430:3922
    16FC Zbrojovka Brno2414:3220
    Jan Krob
    CZE

    #24Jan Krob

    | 27/04/1987 | 30 years | 70 kg | 176 cm
    • League seasons
      9
    • League games
      167
    • League goals
      6
    • League assists
      37
    GPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    Total16758515844.9%1440463743755374.4%139272351.9%974710
    Home8440281658.7%735951823399074.1%70836050.8%421800
    Away8318234230.9%704511920356374.6%68436353.1%552910
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    BNO1023530.0%90001142872.2%764153.9%4000
    BOH1154257.6%98202259277.5%975051.5%8300
    BOP210150.0%173011000000100
    CEB411233.3%2751018580.0%12975.0%1100
    DUK951359.3%74613455377.2%854047.1%3500
    HKR311144.4%27001121272.6%402870.0%4100
    JAB1023530.0%85510147374.0%956063.2%8600
    JIH841354.2%72002253276.5%814353.1%5100
    KAR3300100.0%27002217173.7%211676.2%4100
    KLA311144.4%237000000000200
    LIB1043350.0%90012349272.2%984849.0%8200
    MBL1214719.4%105201160374.1%1175244.4%5100
    MST101033.3%90101000000000
    OLO832345.8%62903331371.2%472757.4%2100
    OVA1044253.3%85502241369.5%904145.6%5310
    PLZ1427531.0%115203343573.6%1104742.7%5300
    PRI1052356.7%90002242276.3%894146.1%5200
    SLA932440.7%80806651175.5%804556.3%5200
    SLO953166.7%81012338874.0%905561.1%8400
    SPA1115524.2%88002246673.4%893640.4%13500
    TEP101033.3%90000000000000
    ZIZ1001090000000000000
    ZLN751176.2%63002239772.5%603660.0%4200
    ZNO101033.3%900006788.1%15853.3%0100
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February1224627.8%108000051174.0%974748.5%10400
    March28811941.7%2489246116972.0%22712555.1%19700
    April2279645.5%194706695674.0%1878947.6%10600
    May1663743.8%133805561772.4%1257156.8%13600
    July623150.0%47401132575.4%804556.3%5200
    August2087551.7%1772189102675.2%1889751.6%12300
    September1983847.4%1702145110674.6%1748649.4%6600
    October1886455.6%143903377775.5%1287357.0%13500
    November24851140.3%198325793175.8%1668148.8%7710
    December210150.0%18001113579.3%20945.0%2100
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Jan Krob

    Photos Jan Krob