<
matchweek 1
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň3055:2366
    2SK Slavia Praha3050:1959
    3FK Jablonec3049:2756
    4SK Sigma Olomouc3041:2255
    5AC Sparta Praha3043:2553
    6FC Slovan Liberec3037:3546
    7Bohemians Praha 19053030:2938
    8FK Teplice3032:4034
    9FK Mladá Boleslav3031:4334
    10FC Fastav Zlín3031:4833
    11FK Dukla Praha3032:5532
    121.FC Slovácko3023:3231
    13FC Baník Ostrava3036:4331
    14MFK Karviná3032:4030
    15FC Vysočina Jihlava3030:4830
    16FC Zbrojovka Brno3020:4324
    Jan Krob
    CZE

    #24Jan Krob

    | 27/04/1987 | 31 years | 70 kg | 176 cm
    • League seasons
      9
    • League games
      172
    • League goals
      6
    • League assists
      37
    GPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    Total17258536144.0%1485463743781674.5%143574852.1%984710
    Home8640281857.4%753951823412174.3%72236550.6%421800
    Away8618254330.6%731511920369574.6%71338353.7%562910
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    BNO1123627.3%99001149273.8%834351.8%4000
    BOH1154257.6%98202259277.5%975051.5%8300
    BOP210150.0%173011000000100
    CEB411233.3%2751018580.0%12975.0%1100
    DUK951359.3%74613455377.2%854047.1%3500
    HKR311144.4%27001121272.6%402870.0%4100
    JAB1023530.0%85510147374.0%956063.2%8600
    JIH841354.2%72002253276.5%814353.1%5100
    KAR431083.3%36002221574.4%332472.7%4100
    KLA311144.4%237000000000200
    LIB1043350.0%90012349272.2%984849.0%8200
    MBL1214719.4%105201160374.1%1175244.4%5100
    MST101033.3%90101000000000
    OLO932440.7%71903338072.1%543055.6%2100
    OVA1044253.3%85502241369.5%904145.6%5310
    PLZ1527628.9%124203346674.5%1175244.4%5300
    PRI1052356.7%90002242276.3%894146.1%5200
    SLA932440.7%80806651175.5%804556.3%5200
    SLO1054163.3%90012344573.3%1006262.0%9400
    SPA1115524.2%88002246673.4%893640.4%13500
    TEP101033.3%90000000000000
    ZIZ1001090000000000000
    ZLN751176.2%63002239772.5%603660.0%4200
    ZNO101033.3%900006788.1%15853.3%0100
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February1224627.8%108000051174.0%974748.5%10400
    March28811941.7%2489246116972.0%22712555.1%19700
    April24710743.1%2127066106774.2%20610048.5%10600
    May1964938.6%160805576973.7%1498557.0%14600
    July623150.0%47401132575.4%804556.3%5200
    August2087551.7%1772189102675.2%1889751.6%12300
    September1983847.4%1702145110674.6%1748649.4%6600
    October1886455.6%143903377775.5%1287357.0%13500
    November24851140.3%198325793175.8%1668148.8%7710
    December210150.0%18001113579.3%20945.0%2100
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Jan Krob

    Photos Jan Krob