<
matchweek 30
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň3055:2366
    2SK Slavia Praha3050:1959
    3FK Jablonec3049:2756
    4SK Sigma Olomouc3041:2255
    5AC Sparta Praha3043:2553
    6FC Slovan Liberec3037:3546
    7Bohemians Praha 19053030:2938
    8FK Teplice3032:4034
    9FK Mladá Boleslav3031:4334
    10FC Fastav Zlín3031:4833
    11FK Dukla Praha3032:5532
    121.FC Slovácko3023:3231
    13FC Baník Ostrava3036:4331
    14MFK Karviná3032:4030
    15FC Vysočina Jihlava3030:4830
    16FC Zbrojovka Brno3020:4324
    Josef Hušbauer
    CZE

    #10Josef Hušbauer

    | 16/03/1990 | 28 years | 76 kg | 182 cm
    • League seasons
      10
    • League games
      231
    • League goals
      48
    • League assists
      40
    GPWDLWPMGABKPEPPP%DD%YCRCPG
    Total231126535262.2%18019484088147142519974.9%30253.3%4500
    Home11779201873.2%91642621479477283376.0%17152.0%2400
    Away11447333450.9%88552219415365236673.7%13155.0%2100
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABKPEPPP%DD%YCRCPG
    BNO15130286.7%118726891136074.2%2277.3%100
    BOH1494173.8%11714266845675.0%2147.6%500
    BOP311144.4%225000000000100
    CEB760185.7%600101013574.3%10100
    DUK1064073.3%86844811929975.9%1030.0%600
    HKR640266.7%3632356615678.8%540.0%100
    JAB1547442.2%106732511232271.4%1844.4%400
    JIH1054163.3%838325151639071.5%1566.7%200
    KAR3300100.0%2580115214970.5%757.1%000
    KLA211066.7%126213000000000
    LIB1345443.6%1013123111224473.4%1656.3%000
    MBL1483364.3%1130325121628571.9%1656.3%200
    OLO1463550.0%10915499830778.8%1080.0%200
    OVA1383269.2%10512021533182.8%2240.9%400
    PLZ1451838.1%110910191329774.4%2254.5%500
    PRI1392274.4%11293368725876.0%3158.1%300
    SLA1263358.3%9152242112680.2%1127.3%100
    SLO12102088.9%8324045628673.4%2475.0%200
    SPA923433.3%7571126717866.3%1936.8%300
    TEP2094751.7%14703146736776.8%1540.0%200
    ZIZ2200100.0%135101000000000
    ZLN833250.0%51103313527476.3%1258.3%000
    ZNO2200100.0%173112207975.9%520.0%000
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February1364356.4%106120239974.7%794050.6%3400
    March29146955.2%236233659073.7%884753.4%2600
    April391616754.7%3171581364376.2%1235847.2%3300
    May30175862.2%26511261867075.1%984748.0%3800
    June1100100.0%90000000000000
    July843162.5%63633615275.0%201050.0%1300
    August321841060.4%2110751277678.2%1215142.1%3700
    September23135563.8%166653853672.8%792936.7%2500
    October25173572.0%177915667575.1%864147.7%1300
    November28177469.0%2246861466172.3%863641.9%2500
    December3300100.0%2472139776.3%8337.5%0100
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.