<
matchweek 25
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň2545:1856
    2SK Slavia Praha2442:1648
    3SK Sigma Olomouc2531:1845
    4AC Sparta Praha2537:2143
    5FK Jablonec2537:2541
    6FC Slovan Liberec2433:2641
    7Bohemians Praha 19052527:2335
    8FK Teplice2428:2832
    9FC Fastav Zlín2524:3928
    101.FC Slovácko2521:2827
    11FK Mladá Boleslav2527:3926
    12FK Dukla Praha2526:4526
    13MFK Karviná2427:3225
    14FC Vysočina Jihlava2527:4425
    15FC Baník Ostrava2530:4022
    16FC Zbrojovka Brno2515:3520
    Josef Hušbauer
    CZE

    #10Josef Hušbauer

    | 16/03/1990 | 28 years | 76 kg | 182 cm
    • League seasons
      10
    • League games
      225
    • League goals
      48
    • League assists
      40
    GPWDLWPMGABKPEPPP%DD%YCRCPG
    Total225123515162.2%17598484088144137499374.8%29153.6%4300
    Home11478191774.0%89712621479176272476.2%16251.9%2300
    Away11145323450.2%86272219415361226973.1%12955.8%2000
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABKPEPPP%DD%YCRCPG
    BNO15130286.7%118726891136074.2%2277.3%100
    BOH1494173.8%11714266845675.0%2147.6%500
    BOP311144.4%225000000000100
    CEB760185.7%600101013574.3%10100
    DUK954070.4%77844811626674.8%1030.0%500
    HKR640266.7%3632356615678.8%540.0%100
    JAB1447345.2%9933259227170.5%1643.8%400
    JIH1054163.3%838325151639071.5%1566.7%200
    KAR3300100.0%2580115214970.5%757.1%000
    KLA211066.7%126213000000000
    LIB1244444.4%965123111223072.6%1560.0%000
    MBL1483364.3%1130325121628571.9%1656.3%200
    OLO1463550.0%10915499830778.8%1080.0%200
    OVA1383269.2%10512021533182.8%2240.9%400
    PLZ1341833.3%101910191225375.9%1656.3%400
    PRI1392274.4%11293368725876.0%3158.1%300
    SLA1263358.3%9152242112680.2%1127.3%100
    SLO11101093.9%8034044627273.9%2373.9%200
    SPA923433.3%7571126717866.3%1936.8%300
    TEP1984749.1%13803146631775.1%1442.9%200
    ZIZ2200100.0%135101000000000
    ZLN833250.0%51103313527476.3%1258.3%000
    ZNO2200100.0%173112207975.9%520.0%000
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February1364356.4%106120239974.7%794050.6%3400
    March29146955.2%236233659073.7%884753.4%2600
    April371614755.9%3094581361576.3%1195647.1%3300
    May26145760.3%23071261849273.8%733547.9%3600
    June1100100.0%90000000000000
    July843162.5%63633615275.0%201050.0%1300
    August321841060.4%2110751277678.2%1215142.1%3700
    September23135563.8%166653853672.8%792936.7%2500
    October25173572.0%177915667575.1%864147.7%1300
    November28177469.0%2246861466172.3%863641.9%2500
    December3300100.0%2472139776.3%8337.5%0100
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.