<
matchweek 30
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň2950:2263
    2SK Slavia Praha2947:1956
    3FK Jablonec2947:2753
    4AC Sparta Praha2943:2552
    5SK Sigma Olomouc2938:2252
    6FC Slovan Liberec2936:3246
    7Bohemians Praha 19052930:2937
    8FK Teplice2932:3734
    9FK Mladá Boleslav2931:4034
    10FK Dukla Praha2931:5032
    111.FC Slovácko2923:3031
    12FC Vysočina Jihlava2930:4630
    13FC Fastav Zlín2928:4730
    14FC Baník Ostrava2934:4328
    15MFK Karviná2930:4027
    16FC Zbrojovka Brno2920:4124
    Michael Rabušic
    CZE

    #14Michael Rabušic

    | 17/09/1989
    • League seasons
      9
    • League games
      180
    • League goals
      36
    • League assists
      16
    GPWDLWPMGABSSTS%DD%OFYCRCPG
    Total18069417045.9%121203616521144331.6%10060.0%351600
    Home9342242753.8%6243181331652327.7%6365.1%161100
    Away8727174337.5%587718321492036.7%3751.4%19500
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABSSTS%DD%OFYCRCPG
    BNO631255.6%49231416818.8%666.7%4000
    BOH1032536.7%7401129311.1%742.9%3100
    BOP201116.7%180000000000000
    CEB742166.7%537022000000000
    DUK712423.8%562000920425.0%3100
    HKR641172.2%430011310475.0%0000
    JAB1243541.7%6252245340.0%683.3%0100
    JIH312055.6%1950004102100.0%0000
    KAR20020180000410666.7%3000
    KLA310233.3%168101000000000
    LIB531166.7%2391014125.0%001000
    MBL1270558.3%8124155280.0%757.1%1200
    OLO1141639.4%6873144275.0%104100
    OVA933344.4%67610111100.0%100000
    PLZ1116427.3%61140432100.0%540.0%0200
    PRI1043350.0%7962135140.0%944.4%5100
    SLA1564548.9%100653815433.3%1764.7%5200
    SLO1274169.4%8143147442.9%875.0%1200
    SPA1442833.3%8401125220.0%666.7%1100
    TEP1242638.9%7632135240.0%202100
    UNL210150.0%117000000000000
    ZIZ2200100.0%177202000000100
    ZLN620433.3%3831016116.7%875.0%1000
    ZNO101033.3%900004201100.0%1000
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February961270.4%5230115768.4%6116.7%1100
    March23931143.5%13813034778.7%2000400
    April241131050.0%147682106269.4%6116.7%0200
    May2497847.2%181476135664.3%14428.6%0100
    June101033.3%90000000000000
    July732252.4%4683146869.1%4125.0%0000
    August26116950.0%178463921377.0%261038.5%0200
    September2279645.5%147220222770.5%361233.3%0200
    October19441128.1%120010114770.7%23939.1%2000
    November21651036.5%155351622678.8%351131.4%0300
    December430175.0%3591237860.3%14321.4%0100
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Michael Rabušic

    Photos Michael Rabušic

    • Příbram - Slovácko TOP (ČTK)
    More photos