<
matchweek 1
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň3055:2366
    2SK Slavia Praha3050:1959
    3FK Jablonec3049:2756
    4SK Sigma Olomouc3041:2255
    5AC Sparta Praha3043:2553
    6FC Slovan Liberec3037:3546
    7Bohemians Praha 19053030:2938
    8FK Teplice3032:4034
    9FK Mladá Boleslav3031:4334
    10FC Fastav Zlín3031:4833
    11FK Dukla Praha3032:5532
    121.FC Slovácko3023:3231
    13FC Baník Ostrava3036:4331
    14MFK Karviná3032:4030
    15FC Vysočina Jihlava3030:4830
    16FC Zbrojovka Brno3020:4324
    Miloš Bosančič
    SRB

    #10Miloš Bosančič

    | 22/05/1988 | 30 years | 80 kg | 182 cm
    • League seasons
      6
    • League games
      101
    • League goals
      14
    • League assists
      6
    GPWDLWPMGABKPEPPP%DD%YCRCPG
    Total10143233550.2%5907146201319121784.1%9876.5%2010
    Home5226131358.3%2929731091271883.8%6178.7%810
    Away4917102241.5%297873104749984.6%3773.0%1200
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABKPEPPP%DD%YCRCPG
    BNO410325.0%168101117987.3%683.3%100
    BOH843162.5%5991122212086.7%887.5%100
    BOP1001074011000000000
    CEB642077.8%332202000000000
    DUK740357.1%4600000415988.7%1172.7%200
    HKR431083.3%145101000000000
    JAB622244.4%3841235112380.5%1872.2%000
    JIH20020103000107785.7%966.7%000
    KAR101033.3%90000019282.6%6100.0%000
    KLA101033.3%7000000000000
    MBL430175.0%221202036583.1%366.7%000
    OLO620433.3%308000003992.3%4100.0%000
    OVA732252.4%423101019979.8%977.8%300
    PLZ804416.7%541202108589.4%4100.0%100
    PRI431083.3%284000000000000
    SLA752081.0%354112025570.9%1060.0%110
    SLO752081.0%436112114870.8%366.7%100
    SPA50146.7%293000123976.9%2100.0%300
    TEP70070417000109588.4%560.0%500
    UNL211066.7%165101000000100
    ZIZ2200100.0%46000000000100
    ZLN210150.0%57000014288.1%00000
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February530260.0%19510110880.6%171164.7%0100
    March1354448.7%80221326185.1%241041.7%0210
    April1150645.5%74730320585.9%251248.0%0400
    May1346346.2%80101125284.5%271451.9%0100
    July724147.6%4351011593.3%0000000
    August1061363.3%428011000000000
    September1025336.7%6131121758.8%1000100
    October1460842.9%72932515682.1%10550.0%1500
    November1683556.3%106530316484.1%9333.3%0600
    December2200100.0%920003992.3%3000000
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Miloš Bosančič

    Photos Miloš Bosančič