<
matchweek 18
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň1734:547
    2SK Sigma Olomouc1723:1033
    3SK Slavia Praha1727:832
    4AC Sparta Praha1723:1231
    5FC Slovan Liberec1724:1830
    6Bohemians Praha 19051716:1425
    7FK Jablonec1723:2124
    8FK Teplice1721:1923
    9FC Fastav Zlín1719:2421
    10FK Dukla Praha1719:3020
    11MFK Karviná1717:2517
    12FK Mladá Boleslav1719:3017
    131.FC Slovácko1715:2415
    14FC Zbrojovka Brno1712:2415
    15FC Vysočina Jihlava1716:3213
    16FC Baník Ostrava1722:3411
    Miloš Bosančič
    SRB

    #10Miloš Bosančič

    | 22/05/1988 | 29 years | 80 kg | 182 cm
    • League seasons
      6
    • League games
      90
    • League goals
      14
    • League assists
      6
    GPWDLWPMGABKPEPPP%DD%YCRCPG
    Total9040203051.9%514214620101063782.4%6672.7%1810
    Home4623121158.7%248573107536382.4%4276.2%610
    Away441781944.7%265773103527482.5%2466.7%1200
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABKPEPPP%DD%YCRCPG
    BNO300307810100475.0%00000
    BOH733157.1%509112105887.9%683.3%100
    BOP1001074011000000000
    CEB642077.8%332202000000000
    DUK640266.7%370000028284.1%875.0%200
    HKR431083.3%145101000000000
    JAB522153.3%3541235111183.8%1668.8%000
    JIH1001090000107085.7%966.7%000
    KLA101033.3%7000000000000
    MBL320166.7%131202000000000
    OLO620433.3%308000003992.3%4100.0%000
    OVA631255.6%357101016379.4%475.0%300
    PLZ703414.3%451202001283.3%1100.0%100
    PRI431083.3%284000000000000
    SLA752081.0%354112025570.9%1060.0%110
    SLO752081.0%436112114870.8%366.7%100
    SPA50146.7%293000123976.9%2100.0%300
    TEP60060346000104187.8%366.7%400
    UNL211066.7%165101000000100
    ZIZ2200100.0%46000000000100
    ZLN1100100.0%12000011593.3%00000
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February420250.0%1051014376.7%6350.0%0100
    March1042446.7%5322132166.7%10440.0%0110
    April850362.5%5563036280.6%11545.5%0300
    May935151.9%58701112085.0%15853.3%0100
    July724147.6%4351011593.3%0000000
    August1061363.3%428011000000000
    September1025336.7%6131121758.8%1000100
    October1460842.9%72932515682.1%10550.0%1500
    November1683556.3%106530316484.1%9333.3%0600
    December2200100.0%920003992.3%3000000
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Miloš Bosančič

    Photos Miloš Bosančič