<
matchweek 15
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň1432:542
    2SK Sigma Olomouc1422:929
    3SK Slavia Praha1424:528
    4FC Slovan Liberec1423:1626
    5AC Sparta Praha1418:1125
    6Bohemians Praha 19051415:1321
    7FK Jablonec1420:1720
    8FK Teplice1418:1719
    9FK Dukla Praha1518:2719
    10FK Mladá Boleslav1519:2617
    11FC Fastav Zlín1415:2116
    12MFK Karviná1414:2311
    13FC Zbrojovka Brno149:2211
    14FC Vysočina Jihlava1414:2810
    151.FC Slovácko1410:209
    16FC Baník Ostrava1418:298
    Miloš Bosančić
    SRB

    #10Miloš Bosančić

    | 22/05/1988 | 29 years | 79 kg | 182 cm
    • League seasons
      6
    • League games
      87
    • League goals
      14
    • League assists
      7
    GPWDLWPMGABKPEPPP%DD%YCRCPG
    Total8739192952.1%4969147219852881.6%6070.0%1710
    Home4522121157.8%241074117532481.2%3873.7%610
    Away421771846.0%255973102320482.4%2263.6%1100
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABKPEPPP%DD%YCRCPG
    BNO300307810100475.0%00000
    BOH632161.1%444112102785.2%683.3%100
    BOP1001074011000000000
    CEB642077.8%332202000000000
    DUK640266.7%370000028284.1%875.0%200
    HKR431083.3%145101000000000
    JAB522153.3%3541345111183.8%1668.8%000
    JIH1001090000107085.7%966.7%000
    KLA101033.3%7000000000000
    MBL320166.7%131202000000000
    OLO510420.0%233000000000000
    OVA631255.6%357101016379.4%475.0%300
    PLZ703414.3%451202001283.3%1100.0%100
    PRI431083.3%284000000000000
    SLA752081.0%354112025570.9%1060.0%110
    SLO752081.0%436112114870.8%366.7%100
    SPA40138.3%260000000000200
    TEP60060346000104187.8%366.7%400
    UNL211066.7%165101000000100
    ZIZ2200100.0%46000000000100
    ZLN1100100.0%12000011593.3%00000
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February320166.7%72101475.0%2000000
    March1042446.7%5322132166.7%10440.0%0110
    April850362.5%5563036280.6%11545.5%0300
    May935151.9%58701112085.0%15853.3%0100
    July724147.6%4351011593.3%0000000
    August1061363.3%428011000000000
    September1025336.7%6131121758.8%1000100
    October1460842.9%72933615682.1%10550.0%1500
    November1582557.8%100030313382.7%8337.5%0600
    December1100100.0%17000000000000
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Miloš Bosančić

    Photos Miloš Bosančić