<
matchweek 1
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň3055:2366
    2SK Slavia Praha3050:1959
    3FK Jablonec3049:2756
    4SK Sigma Olomouc3041:2255
    5AC Sparta Praha3043:2553
    6FC Slovan Liberec3037:3546
    7Bohemians Praha 19053030:2938
    8FK Teplice3032:4034
    9FK Mladá Boleslav3031:4334
    10FC Fastav Zlín3031:4833
    11FK Dukla Praha3032:5532
    121.FC Slovácko3023:3231
    13FC Baník Ostrava3036:4331
    14MFK Karviná3032:4030
    15FC Vysočina Jihlava3030:4830
    16FC Zbrojovka Brno3020:4324
    Jan Navrátil
    CZE

    #9Jan Navrátil

    | 13/04/1990 | 28 years | 66 kg | 170 cm
    • League seasons
      8
    • League games
      203
    • League goals
      28
    • League assists
      18
    GPWDLWPMGABSSTS%DD%OFYCRCPG
    Total20360638039.9%145782818461435319.6%34053.2%273500
    Home10043312653.3%6959111021752614.7%18056.1%12900
    Away10317325426.9%761917825682725.0%16050.0%152600
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABSSTS%DD%OFYCRCPG
    BNO1344541.0%89223510320.0%2937.9%2100
    BOH1255255.6%8961127014.3%2142.9%1200
    BOP1100100.0%61101000000000
    CEB520340.0%359101000000100
    DUK933344.4%7161123133.3%1560.0%2200
    HKR731347.6%53831431100.0%450.0%0200
    JAB15231020.0%10461451347.7%2347.8%3200
    JIH1144348.5%81301110403369.7%3100
    KAR404033.3%3320007501553.3%3200
    LIB1434731.0%9001017514.3%2065.0%1200
    MBL1234536.1%101713410210.0%2075.0%2300
    OLO201116.7%169000400742.9%0000
    OVA1282272.2%8172029422.2%1442.9%2300
    PLZ15321024.4%10141018212.5%1855.6%4300
    PRI1043350.0%6612136233.3%1650.0%1000
    SLA1345443.6%10372135340.0%2445.8%1200
    SLO1043350.0%5531019311.1%666.7%0400
    SPA1304910.3%8810007201866.7%0100
    TEP1436535.7%109051614635.7%2857.1%1400
    UNL2200100.0%83000000000000
    ZIZ211066.7%114101000000000
    ZLN504126.7%4181126216.7%2236.4%1000
    ZNO210150.0%1711015420.0%728.6%0000
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February1044253.3%60500014375.5%432455.8%2000
    March26861238.5%199651640771.3%1175849.6%7300
    April331281344.4%234063946475.2%1475839.5%3500
    May31981437.6%2377821047375.5%893539.3%2800
    June1100100.0%79101000000000
    July914425.9%65601114975.2%461532.6%1100
    August29816546.0%201842646370.4%1225746.7%4400
    September2286845.5%143715635574.6%642742.2%0200
    October1956836.8%140422427976.0%712940.8%0400
    November19341222.8%137012328171.9%552545.5%1700
    December411233.3%29600010265.7%23730.4%0100
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Jan Navrátil

    Photos Jan Navrátil