<
matchweek 25
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň2545:1856
    2SK Slavia Praha2542:1649
    3SK Sigma Olomouc2531:1845
    4AC Sparta Praha2537:2143
    5FC Slovan Liberec2533:2642
    6FK Jablonec2537:2541
    7Bohemians Praha 19052527:2335
    8FK Teplice2529:2933
    9FC Fastav Zlín2524:3928
    101.FC Slovácko2521:2827
    11MFK Karviná2528:3326
    12FK Mladá Boleslav2527:3926
    13FK Dukla Praha2526:4526
    14FC Vysočina Jihlava2527:4425
    15FC Baník Ostrava2530:4022
    16FC Zbrojovka Brno2515:3520
    Stanislav Tecl
    CZE

    #17Stanislav Tecl

    | 01/09/1990 | 27 years | 82 kg | 181 cm
    • League seasons
      7
    • League games
      141
    • League goals
      50
    • League assists
      16
    GPWDLWPMGABSSTS%DD%OFYCRCPG
    Total14173383060.8%824450166617210129.1%30747.9%57900
    Home663819967.2%380726834976026.8%15849.4%24300
    Away7535192155.1%443724832754132.0%14946.3%33600
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABSSTS%DD%OFYCRCPG
    BNO1181275.8%81910212201650.0%2540.0%8100
    BOH532073.3%3401019411.1%1250.0%4000
    CEB2200100.0%41000110000000
    DUK944159.3%51322418911.1%1747.1%0000
    HKR431083.3%1501012150.0%333.3%0000
    JAB641172.2%3274047557.1%425.0%5000
    JIH842258.3%47830316918.8%1747.1%4000
    KAR320166.7%1831124325.0%1118.2%1100
    LIB1126336.4%71540415926.7%3158.1%4100
    MBL1180372.7%6609211181150.0%3053.3%3000
    OLO952263.0%5293037542.9%2152.4%1200
    OVA953166.7%53043713530.8%1127.3%5000
    PLZ511326.7%3430114102343.5%3100
    PRI871091.7%3332245340.0%1471.4%2100
    SLA714233.3%3851015220.0%1947.4%4000
    SLO752081.0%40821311518.2%1450.0%5000
    SPA1115524.2%6121014325.0%1838.9%6100
    TEP942351.9%5011124325.0%1553.3%0100
    ZLN421158.3%2761017514.3%1952.6%2000
    ZNO2200100.0%101011210366.7%0000
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February760185.7%46561711469.3%19421.1%1000
    March21115560.3%98713416666.3%431125.6%2100
    April22134565.2%118031417765.0%421126.2%1200
    May1254352.8%5955058465.5%391128.2%0000
    June1100100.0%17000000000000
    July532073.3%1592132075.0%3133.3%0100
    August2099260.0%113451617967.6%401537.5%1100
    September19106363.2%12491131422764.8%381026.3%2100
    October1757543.1%1250841230066.0%672029.9%1100
    November1591562.2%1047921129467.0%551425.5%2200
    December210150.0%1610004669.6%8450.0%1000
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Stanislav Tecl

    Photos Stanislav Tecl

    • Ivo Lubas TOP (ČTK)
    More photos