<
matchweek 1
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň3055:2366
    2SK Slavia Praha3050:1959
    3FK Jablonec3049:2756
    4SK Sigma Olomouc3041:2255
    5AC Sparta Praha3043:2553
    6FC Slovan Liberec3037:3546
    7Bohemians Praha 19053030:2938
    8FK Teplice3032:4034
    9FK Mladá Boleslav3031:4334
    10FC Fastav Zlín3031:4833
    11FK Dukla Praha3032:5532
    121.FC Slovácko3023:3231
    13FC Baník Ostrava3036:4331
    14MFK Karviná3032:4030
    15FC Vysočina Jihlava3030:4830
    16FC Zbrojovka Brno3020:4324
    Stanislav Tecl
    CZE

    #17Stanislav Tecl

    | 01/09/1990 | 27 years | 82 kg | 181 cm
    • League seasons
      7
    • League games
      145
    • League goals
      51
    • League assists
      17
    GPWDLWPMGABSSTS%DD%OFYCRCPG
    Total14576383161.1%843751176817310229.5%31947.3%63900
    Home6839191066.7%392727936986127.6%16248.8%29300
    Away7737192156.3%451024832754132.0%15745.9%34600
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABSSTS%DD%OFYCRCPG
    BNO1181275.8%81910212201650.0%2540.0%8100
    BOH532073.3%3401019411.1%1250.0%4000
    CEB2200100.0%41000110000000
    DUK1054163.3%56822418911.1%1942.1%0000
    HKR431083.3%1501012150.0%333.3%0000
    JAB741261.9%3724047557.1%616.7%7000
    JIH842258.3%47830316918.8%1747.1%4000
    KAR320166.7%1831124325.0%1118.2%1100
    LIB1126336.4%71540415926.7%3655.6%5100
    MBL1180372.7%6609211181150.0%3053.3%3000
    OLO952263.0%5293037542.9%2152.4%1200
    OVA953166.7%53043713530.8%1127.3%5000
    PLZ621338.9%4181235220.0%2544.0%6100
    PRI871091.7%3332245340.0%1471.4%2100
    SLA714233.3%3851015220.0%1947.4%4000
    SLO752081.0%40821311518.2%1450.0%5000
    SPA1115524.2%6121014325.0%1838.9%6100
    TEP1052356.7%5191124325.0%1656.3%0100
    ZLN421158.3%2761017514.3%1952.6%2000
    ZNO2200100.0%101011210366.7%0000
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February760185.7%46561711469.3%19421.1%1000
    March21115560.3%98713416666.3%431125.6%2100
    April22134565.2%118031418963.5%451226.7%1200
    May1684458.3%78861712361.0%461328.3%0000
    June1100100.0%17000000000000
    July532073.3%1592132075.0%3133.3%0100
    August2099260.0%113451617967.6%401537.5%1100
    September19106363.2%12491131422764.8%381026.3%2100
    October1757543.1%1250841230066.0%672029.9%1100
    November1591562.2%1047921129467.0%551425.5%2200
    December210150.0%1610004669.6%8450.0%1000
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Stanislav Tecl

    Photos Stanislav Tecl

    • Ivo Lubas TOP (ČTK)
    More photos