<
matchweek 1
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň3055:2366
    2SK Slavia Praha3050:1959
    3FK Jablonec3049:2756
    4SK Sigma Olomouc3041:2255
    5AC Sparta Praha3043:2553
    6FC Slovan Liberec3037:3546
    7Bohemians Praha 19053030:2938
    8FK Teplice3032:4034
    9FK Mladá Boleslav3031:4334
    10FC Fastav Zlín3031:4833
    11FK Dukla Praha3032:5532
    121.FC Slovácko3023:3231
    13FC Baník Ostrava3036:4331
    14MFK Karviná3032:4030
    15FC Vysočina Jihlava3030:4830
    16FC Zbrojovka Brno3020:4324
    Martin Dostál
    CZE

    #16Martin Dostál

    | 23/09/1989 | 28 years | 78 kg | 183 cm
    • League seasons
      8
    • League games
      137
    • League goals
      2
    • League assists
      5
    GPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    Total13739316736.0%11650257536674.5%115366057.2%801700
    Home6828152548.5%5933134284675.0%56232457.7%37500
    Away6911164223.7%5717123252074.0%59133656.9%431200
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    BNO824241.7%69800029974.9%875057.5%6100
    BOH731347.6%48810122076.4%513262.7%3000
    CEB310233.3%237000000000000
    DUK831441.7%72001138777.3%623556.5%4100
    HKR531166.7%3610117286.1%191052.6%1000
    JAB1124530.3%91601144773.4%935154.8%8000
    JIH831441.7%72000039477.9%714563.4%3000
    KAR420250.0%36010125775.9%372464.9%3100
    LIB941448.1%70600026571.3%624064.5%3100
    MBL711519.0%58100031567.0%592949.2%3100
    OLO623150.0%54000016573.3%241041.7%0000
    OVA510420.0%45000014072.1%342161.8%5000
    PLZ922529.6%81002229872.1%623454.8%9300
    PRI631255.6%49500032074.1%502958.0%4100
    SLA402216.7%36000017874.2%542851.9%2000
    SLO1022626.7%88800047974.1%1246350.8%9000
    SPA1003710.0%83700034277.5%936064.5%7200
    TEP921625.9%76300044773.6%945255.3%3200
    ZIZ210150.0%180000000000100
    ZLN513140.0%45000029075.5%644367.2%5300
    ZNO1100100.0%900005184.3%13430.8%2000
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February842258.3%63100028476.4%743547.3%6000
    March1947833.3%171001175676.1%1388058.0%8100
    April24661233.3%197401177874.2%1599257.9%14400
    May22931045.5%193311272973.3%21011755.7%13100
    June1001090000000000000
    July201116.7%1510004484.1%141071.4%0100
    August1443735.7%116802259874.2%1327153.8%12400
    September1441931.0%118100066172.8%1236653.7%9100
    October1563646.7%134500067274.7%1458860.7%9400
    November1515917.8%119710165376.1%1277760.6%8100
    December310233.3%27000019171.2%312477.4%1000
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Martin Dostál

    Photos Martin Dostál