<
matchweek 25
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň2442:1753
    2SK Slavia Praha2442:1648
    3SK Sigma Olomouc2430:1842
    4FK Jablonec2437:2341
    5FC Slovan Liberec2433:2641
    6AC Sparta Praha2435:2140
    7Bohemians Praha 19052426:2234
    8FK Teplice2428:2832
    9FK Mladá Boleslav2427:3826
    10FK Dukla Praha2426:4326
    11MFK Karviná2427:3225
    12FC Fastav Zlín2423:3925
    131.FC Slovácko2419:2824
    14FC Vysočina Jihlava2426:4324
    15FC Baník Ostrava2430:3922
    16FC Zbrojovka Brno2414:3220
    Michael Krmenčík
    CZE

    #15Michael Krmenčík

    | 15/03/1993 | 25 years | 93 kg | 190 cm
    • League seasons
      6
    • League games
      91
    • League goals
      33
    • League assists
      12
    GPWDLWPMGABSSTS%DD%OFYCRCPG
    Total9047251861.5%53583311441657320.0%15452.6%671400
    Home523112967.3%3118218291044720.2%9054.4%43900
    Away381613953.5%224012315612619.7%6450.0%24500
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABSSTS%DD%OFYCRCPG
    BNO632161.1%42231411427.3%1866.7%7000
    BOH623150.0%3551019211.1%1145.5%5100
    CEB1100100.0%1610111100.0%001000
    DUK4400100.0%1612136433.3%771.4%2100
    HKR2200100.0%982024250.0%650.0%1100
    JAB832345.8%53042617923.5%1747.1%5100
    JIH751176.2%379314171017.6%1442.9%5100
    KAR3300100.0%1451234225.0%366.7%2100
    LIB522153.3%35021313515.4%825.0%4000
    MBL823337.5%54941521719.0%1154.5%12000
    OLO312055.6%244011720540.0%1000
    OVA431083.3%2051125220.0%520.0%4000
    PRI632161.1%2951017414.3%1258.3%2100
    SLA631255.6%3482029422.2%1050.0%1000
    SLO411233.3%2742026233.3%366.7%1000
    SPA742166.7%48730313523.1%875.0%7300
    TEP522153.3%1940001050850.0%1300
    ZLN531166.7%3061015320.0%862.5%6100
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February522153.3%2461013271.9%8450.0%0000
    March1245347.2%84411217564.0%431739.5%1300
    April1272363.9%53140410377.7%17317.6%1200
    May1043350.0%4824047273.6%15320.0%0100
    July311144.4%1512132972.4%8337.5%0100
    August1384171.8%72222413164.9%28517.9%2000
    September961270.4%4456289459.6%10110.0%0100
    October1595171.1%1145931219066.8%531426.4%1400
    November1052356.7%70322413467.9%28828.6%0200
    December1100100.0%892022781.5%1001000
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.