<
matchweek 1
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň3055:2366
    2SK Slavia Praha3050:1959
    3FK Jablonec3049:2756
    4SK Sigma Olomouc3041:2255
    5AC Sparta Praha3043:2553
    6FC Slovan Liberec3037:3546
    7Bohemians Praha 19053030:2938
    8FK Teplice3032:4034
    9FK Mladá Boleslav3031:4334
    10FC Fastav Zlín3031:4833
    11FK Dukla Praha3032:5532
    121.FC Slovácko3023:3231
    13FC Baník Ostrava3036:4331
    14MFK Karviná3032:4030
    15FC Vysočina Jihlava3030:4830
    16FC Zbrojovka Brno3020:4324
    Michael Krmenčík
    CZE

    #15Michael Krmenčík

    | 15/03/1993 | 25 years | 93 kg | 190 cm
    • League seasons
      6
    • League games
      95
    • League goals
      37
    • League assists
      12
    GPWDLWPMGABSSTS%DD%OFYCRCPG
    Total9449261961.3%56453711481768221.0%16052.5%701400
    Home543213967.3%3289228301115319.8%9253.3%44900
    Away4017131053.3%235615318652923.1%6851.5%26500
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABSSTS%DD%OFYCRCPG
    BNO632161.1%42231411427.3%1866.7%7000
    BOH623150.0%3551019211.1%1145.5%5100
    CEB1100100.0%1610111100.0%001000
    DUK5500100.0%23251610750.0%1172.7%3100
    HKR2200100.0%982024250.0%650.0%1100
    JAB832345.8%53042617923.5%1747.1%5100
    JIH751176.2%379314171017.6%1442.9%5100
    KAR3300100.0%1451234225.0%366.7%2100
    LIB522153.3%35021313515.4%825.0%4000
    MBL823337.5%54941521719.0%1154.5%12000
    OLO312055.6%244011720540.0%1000
    OVA431083.3%2051125220.0%520.0%4000
    PRI632161.1%2951017414.3%1258.3%2100
    SLA731347.6%3932029422.2%1050.0%2000
    SLO512233.3%36420211618.2%540.0%1000
    SPA742166.7%48730313523.1%875.0%7300
    TEP632161.1%2751011278.3%850.0%2300
    ZLN531166.7%3061015320.0%862.5%6100
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February522153.3%2461013271.9%8450.0%0000
    March1245347.2%84411217564.0%431739.5%1300
    April1272363.9%53140410377.7%17317.6%1200
    May1464452.4%76980811171.2%21314.3%0100
    July311144.4%1512132972.4%8337.5%0100
    August1384171.8%72222413164.9%28517.9%2000
    September961270.4%4456289459.6%10110.0%0100
    October1595171.1%1145931219066.8%531426.4%1400
    November1052356.7%70322413467.9%28828.6%0200
    December1100100.0%892022781.5%1001000
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.