<
matchweek 1
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň3055:2366
    2SK Slavia Praha3050:1959
    3FK Jablonec3049:2756
    4SK Sigma Olomouc3041:2255
    5AC Sparta Praha3043:2553
    6FC Slovan Liberec3037:3546
    7Bohemians Praha 19053030:2938
    8FK Teplice3032:4034
    9FK Mladá Boleslav3031:4334
    10FC Fastav Zlín3031:4833
    11FK Dukla Praha3032:5532
    121.FC Slovácko3023:3231
    13FC Baník Ostrava3036:4331
    14MFK Karviná3032:4030
    15FC Vysočina Jihlava3030:4830
    16FC Zbrojovka Brno3020:4324
    Jan Kopic
    CZE

    #10Jan Kopic

    | 04/06/1990 | 28 years | 80 kg | 179 cm
    • League seasons
      7
    • League games
      192
    • League goals
      34
    • League assists
      44
    GPWDLWPMGABKPEPPP%DD%YCRCPG
    Total192104424661.5%14722344478167146475777.2%58658.2%2410
    Home9458201668.8%72531919388969251477.2%31457.3%700
    Away9846223054.4%74691525407877224377.2%27259.2%1710
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABKPEPPP%DD%YCRCPG
    BNO1181275.8%811235171127474.5%2450.0%300
    BOH1181275.8%81852761132677.3%3658.3%100
    CEB531166.7%3851345311275.9%2272.7%100
    DUK1472554.8%1174066151139979.2%5066.0%000
    HKR862083.3%5991568612275.4%1758.8%100
    JAB641172.2%4900113520981.8%3354.5%000
    JIH1172269.7%90333691738080.8%5364.2%300
    KAR3300100.0%2621127715981.1%1361.5%000
    LIB1271461.1%102222412929670.6%4452.3%100
    MBL1436535.7%1038000111237576.3%4259.5%100
    OLO1082086.7%7061129518277.5%1747.1%200
    OVA1192087.9%84122411325576.1%2560.0%100
    PLZ70259.5%474426339169.2%850.0%000
    PRI1062266.7%6673474817081.8%2751.9%210
    SLA1364356.4%10611236830177.7%3964.1%400
    SLO1374264.1%1008325101135674.7%4866.7%200
    SPA1232730.6%7620115321378.9%1752.9%100
    TEP1346346.2%109222418933276.8%4852.1%000
    ZIZ210150.0%158000000000000
    ZLN4400100.0%2891125413783.9%1936.8%100
    ZNO201116.7%162213306867.6%450.0%000
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February1272363.9%85411229874.8%431944.2%0200
    March1986552.6%155004455173.0%773444.2%1300
    April301541154.4%2095491367679.3%1014443.6%4200
    May27891040.7%222862874579.3%1216150.4%1300
    June1100100.0%87011000000000
    July751176.2%56412318374.3%302066.7%1200
    August29177566.7%23218101872579.0%1024241.2%1310
    September19133373.7%143645950374.8%823745.1%1200
    October23136465.2%1773681454778.8%934144.1%0200
    November22154374.2%156842644375.8%933840.9%3500
    December320166.7%2460008679.1%11545.5%0000
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.