<
matchweek 25
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň2545:1856
    2SK Slavia Praha2542:1649
    3SK Sigma Olomouc2531:1845
    4AC Sparta Praha2537:2143
    5FC Slovan Liberec2533:2642
    6FK Jablonec2537:2541
    7Bohemians Praha 19052527:2335
    8FK Teplice2529:2933
    9FC Fastav Zlín2524:3928
    101.FC Slovácko2521:2827
    11MFK Karviná2528:3326
    12FK Mladá Boleslav2527:3926
    13FK Dukla Praha2526:4526
    14FC Vysočina Jihlava2527:4425
    15FC Baník Ostrava2530:4022
    16FC Zbrojovka Brno2515:3520
    Jan Kopic
    CZE

    #10Jan Kopic

    | 04/06/1990 | 27 years | 80 kg | 179 cm
    • League seasons
      7
    • League games
      187
    • League goals
      34
    • League assists
      42
    GPWDLWPMGABKPEPPP%DD%YCRCPG
    Total187101414561.3%14272344276157140451476.9%56057.3%2410
    Home9156191668.5%69831918378264233876.8%29455.8%700
    Away9645222954.5%72891524397576217677.1%26659.0%1710
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABKPEPPP%DD%YCRCPG
    BNO1181275.8%811235171127474.5%2450.0%300
    BOH1181275.8%81852761132677.3%3658.3%100
    CEB531166.7%3851345311275.9%2272.7%100
    DUK1362551.3%1084055131035677.8%4766.0%000
    HKR862083.3%5991568612275.4%1758.8%100
    JAB641172.2%4900113520981.8%3354.5%000
    JIH1172269.7%90333691738080.8%5364.2%300
    KAR2200100.0%172101579680.2%560.0%000
    LIB1271461.1%102222412929670.6%4452.3%100
    MBL1436535.7%1038000111237576.3%4259.5%100
    OLO1082086.7%7061129518277.5%1747.1%200
    OVA1192087.9%84122411325576.1%2560.0%100
    PLZ70259.5%474426339169.2%850.0%000
    PRI1062266.7%6673474817081.8%2751.9%210
    SLA1264261.1%9711235827779.4%3663.9%400
    SLO1273266.7%9183257730174.1%4163.4%200
    SPA1232730.6%7620115321378.9%1752.9%100
    TEP1236341.7%100222416827474.5%4346.5%000
    ZIZ210150.0%158000000000000
    ZLN4400100.0%2891125413783.9%1936.8%100
    ZNO201116.7%162213306867.6%450.0%000
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February1272363.9%85411229874.8%431944.2%0200
    March1986552.6%155004455173.0%773444.2%1300
    April291441152.9%2005481261379.0%984343.9%4200
    May2368937.7%186861756578.6%984646.9%1300
    June1100100.0%87011000000000
    July751176.2%56412318374.3%302066.7%1200
    August29177566.7%23218101872579.0%1024241.2%1310
    September19133373.7%143645950374.8%823745.1%1200
    October23136465.2%1773681454778.8%934144.1%0200
    November22154374.2%156842644375.8%933840.9%3500
    December320166.7%2460008679.1%11545.5%0000
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.