<
matchweek 1
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň3055:2366
    2SK Slavia Praha3050:1959
    3FK Jablonec3049:2756
    4SK Sigma Olomouc3041:2255
    5AC Sparta Praha3043:2553
    6FC Slovan Liberec3037:3546
    7Bohemians Praha 19053030:2938
    8FK Teplice3032:4034
    9FK Mladá Boleslav3031:4334
    10FC Fastav Zlín3031:4833
    11FK Dukla Praha3032:5532
    121.FC Slovácko3023:3231
    13FC Baník Ostrava3036:4331
    14MFK Karviná3032:4030
    15FC Vysočina Jihlava3030:4830
    16FC Zbrojovka Brno3020:4324
    Lukáš Masopust
    CZE

    #8Lukáš Masopust

    | 12/02/1993 | 25 years | 76 kg | 179 cm
    • League seasons
      6
    • League games
      136
    • League goals
      17
    • League assists
      24
    GPWDLWPMGABKPEPPP%DD%YCRCPG
    Total13650503649.0%89571724417981270775.4%43649.1%1500
    Home693426961.8%4584815234744149274.7%22148.4%500
    Away6716242735.8%437399183237121576.3%21549.8%1000
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABKPEPPP%DD%YCRCPG
    BNO960366.7%6512467320278.7%3066.7%100
    BOH724147.6%46221331018273.6%3348.5%100
    CEB210150.0%109011000000000
    DUK1026240.0%6620112619564.1%3447.1%100
    HKR321077.8%5910101683.3%333.3%000
    JAB411233.3%262101013574.3%714.3%000
    JIH742166.7%3362136415979.9%2642.3%000
    KAR320166.7%190022727281.9%837.5%000
    LIB1034343.3%6590228520374.4%2857.1%300
    MBL933344.4%5610002615882.9%2450.0%200
    OLO713328.6%4861129510169.3%3151.6%000
    OVA943255.6%6540449721873.9%4647.8%200
    PLZ1022626.7%6181019720480.9%2962.1%100
    PRI752081.0%4592021113572.6%1758.8%000
    SLA734061.9%5590443417575.4%3336.4%200
    SLO723242.9%4122021412181.8%1080.0%000
    SPA904514.8%6690113416965.7%2955.2%100
    TEP935151.9%6100113618780.7%2441.7%100
    ZLN532073.3%3793145313776.6%1233.3%000
    ZNO211066.7%160000124868.8%1216.7%000
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February751176.2%35101114469.4%452248.9%0000
    March2197554.0%119634736272.4%1195647.1%3100
    April1766547.1%112552731869.5%633250.8%0000
    May2098358.3%133923542779.2%1297558.1%6100
    June1100100.0%87011000000000
    July622244.4%45013416779.6%361952.8%1100
    August1438340.5%99820227178.6%825061.0%4200
    September1674552.1%113514528174.4%984849.0%1400
    October16310339.6%122921340876.5%1397554.0%3300
    November1654739.6%91615627877.0%854047.1%5300
    December200201310005178.4%241145.8%1000
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Lukáš Masopust

    Photos Lukáš Masopust