<
matchweek 25
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň2442:1753
    2SK Slavia Praha2442:1648
    3SK Sigma Olomouc2430:1842
    4FK Jablonec2437:2341
    5FC Slovan Liberec2433:2641
    6AC Sparta Praha2435:2140
    7Bohemians Praha 19052426:2234
    8FK Teplice2428:2832
    9FK Mladá Boleslav2427:3826
    10FK Dukla Praha2426:4326
    11MFK Karviná2427:3225
    12FC Fastav Zlín2423:3925
    131.FC Slovácko2419:2824
    14FC Vysočina Jihlava2426:4324
    15FC Baník Ostrava2430:3922
    16FC Zbrojovka Brno2414:3220
    Lukáš Masopust
    CZE

    #8Lukáš Masopust

    | 12/02/1993 | 25 years | 76 kg | 179 cm
    • League seasons
      6
    • League games
      133
    • League goals
      16
    • League assists
      24
    GPWDLWPMGABKPEPPP%DD%YCRCPG
    Total13348503548.6%86961624407377260675.6%41548.4%1500
    Home683326961.3%4494815234543146374.9%21548.8%500
    Away6515242635.4%420289172834114376.5%20048.0%1000
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABKPEPPP%DD%YCRCPG
    BNO850362.5%5701455216677.7%2356.5%100
    BOH724147.6%46221331018273.6%3348.5%100
    CEB210150.0%109011000000000
    DUK1026240.0%6620112619564.1%3447.1%100
    HKR321077.8%5910101683.3%333.3%000
    JAB411233.3%262101013574.3%714.3%000
    JIH742166.7%3362136415979.9%2642.3%000
    KAR320166.7%190022727281.9%837.5%000
    LIB924337.0%5690226417475.9%2263.6%300
    MBL933344.4%5610002615882.9%2450.0%200
    OLO713328.6%4861129510169.3%3151.6%000
    OVA943255.6%6540449721873.9%4647.8%200
    PLZ1022626.7%6181019720480.9%2962.1%100
    PRI752081.0%4592021113572.6%1758.8%000
    SLA734061.9%5590443417575.4%3336.4%200
    SLO723242.9%4122021412181.8%1080.0%000
    SPA804416.7%5790111213366.2%2157.1%100
    TEP935151.9%6100113618780.7%2441.7%100
    ZLN532073.3%3793145313776.6%1233.3%000
    ZNO211066.7%160000124868.8%1216.7%000
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February751176.2%35101114469.4%452248.9%0000
    March2197554.0%119634736272.4%1195647.1%3100
    April1556446.7%94552725370.8%512549.0%0000
    May1988356.1%125813439178.8%1237258.5%6100
    June1100100.0%87011000000000
    July622244.4%45013416779.6%361952.8%1100
    August1438340.5%99820227178.6%825061.0%4200
    September1674552.1%113514528174.4%984849.0%1400
    October16310339.6%122921340876.5%1397554.0%3300
    November1654739.6%91615627877.0%854047.1%5300
    December200201310005178.4%241145.8%1000
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Lukáš Masopust

    Photos Lukáš Masopust