<
matchweek 1
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň3055:2366
    2SK Slavia Praha3050:1959
    3FK Jablonec3049:2756
    4SK Sigma Olomouc3041:2255
    5AC Sparta Praha3043:2553
    6FC Slovan Liberec3037:3546
    7Bohemians Praha 19053030:2938
    8FK Teplice3032:4034
    9FK Mladá Boleslav3031:4334
    10FC Fastav Zlín3031:4833
    11FK Dukla Praha3032:5532
    121.FC Slovácko3023:3231
    13FC Baník Ostrava3036:4331
    14MFK Karviná3032:4030
    15FC Vysočina Jihlava3030:4830
    16FC Zbrojovka Brno3020:4324
    Tomáš Kučera
    CZE

    #27Tomáš Kučera

    | 20/07/1991 | 26 years | 77 kg | 185 cm
    • League seasons
      6
    • League games
      131
    • League goals
      10
    • League assists
      10
    GPWDLWPMGABKPEPPP%DD%YCRCPG
    Total13149364646.6%102531010207581557779.9%24466.8%3510
    Home6229181556.5%489865114044274280.4%11569.6%1300
    Away6920183137.7%53554593537283579.4%12964.3%2210
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABKPEPPP%DD%YCRCPG
    BNO822433.3%6750117737481.0%2365.2%300
    BOH832345.8%6371122337981.5%1127.3%500
    CEB421158.3%3291010213080.8%650.0%300
    DUK841354.2%7200117141982.3%1090.0%100
    HKR531166.7%3720111624278.5%8100.0%100
    JAB913522.2%7251012132879.3%966.7%300
    JIH540180.0%4481012330282.8%1172.7%100
    KAR431083.3%3600117221581.4%1758.8%100
    LIB621338.9%5401016330375.2%1978.9%300
    MBL934248.1%69003310137776.1%1952.6%100
    OLO521246.7%4052023422883.3%1040.0%000
    OVA843162.5%4870002928981.3%1687.5%200
    PLZ613233.3%5400113419785.3%650.0%100
    PRI952263.0%5500116729177.3%1275.0%100
    SLA832345.8%7201015840878.4%2277.3%100
    SLO914425.9%6210004631373.8%2157.1%210
    SPA70259.5%5700001529981.3%333.3%200
    TEP622244.4%3232023418077.2%1172.7%200
    ZLN640266.7%4510004326185.1%1080.0%100
    ZNO101033.3%90000024273.8%00100
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February1006420.0%90000051377.4%712738.0%1200
    March19113563.2%1635101100576.1%1487450.0%2700
    April2289550.0%1899325112077.9%1627747.5%3600
    May1854935.2%128002271880.1%1145144.7%1600
    July310233.3%27010114488.2%20945.0%0000
    August1435633.3%101510151984.8%1044240.4%6410
    September1362551.3%75001138181.9%442147.7%4600
    October1575357.8%113303355879.9%873944.8%1200
    November1572651.1%119142649884.5%763647.4%2200
    December210150.0%18000012183.5%13323.1%0000
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Tomáš Kučera

    Photos Tomáš Kučera