<
matchweek 1
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň3055:2366
    2SK Slavia Praha3050:1959
    3FK Jablonec3049:2756
    4SK Sigma Olomouc3041:2255
    5AC Sparta Praha3043:2553
    6FC Slovan Liberec3037:3546
    7Bohemians Praha 19053030:2938
    8FK Teplice3032:4034
    9FK Mladá Boleslav3031:4334
    10FC Fastav Zlín3031:4833
    11FK Dukla Praha3032:5532
    121.FC Slovácko3023:3231
    13FC Baník Ostrava3036:4331
    14MFK Karviná3032:4030
    15FC Vysočina Jihlava3030:4830
    16FC Zbrojovka Brno3020:4324
    Jakub Plšek
    CZE

    #6Jakub Plšek

    | 13/12/1993 | 24 years | 79 kg | 186 cm
    • League seasons
      4
    • League games
      66
    • League goals
      14
    • League assists
      9
    GPWDLWPMGABKPEPPP%DD%YCRCPG
    Total6628182051.5%4549149233637164876.8%7061.4%810
    Home362010664.8%235011516202383978.2%3677.8%300
    Away30881435.6%2199347161480975.3%3444.1%510
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABKPEPPP%DD%YCRCPG
    BNO311144.4%197011318876.1%366.7%100
    BOH303033.3%2702024211978.2%333.3%000
    CEB1100100.0%90000000000000
    DUK732252.4%4062023212181.8%666.7%200
    JAB312055.6%270000119576.8%616.7%000
    JIH531166.7%3202136311377.0%4100.0%000
    KAR211066.7%122213223284.4%2100.0%000
    LIB410325.0%2910001210378.6%475.0%000
    MBL532073.3%223314526471.9%475.0%000
    OVA421158.3%3152021211973.9%580.0%000
    PLZ40138.3%237000138677.9%1100.0%110
    PRI420250.0%230000018775.9%580.0%100
    SLA311144.4%154011016369.8%20200
    SLO421158.3%2870002211177.5%6100.0%100
    SPA410325.0%3430003514371.3%742.9%000
    TEP631255.6%5171343519278.6%666.7%000
    ZLN321077.8%2680111311079.1%616.7%000
    ZNO1100100.0%900000250.0%00000
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February411233.3%26601110675.5%21942.9%1200
    March1133536.4%56410123977.4%652640.0%1200
    April944159.3%74151622475.0%743040.5%0000
    May1051453.3%77432526881.0%582848.3%1200
    June1100100.0%90000000000000
    July411233.3%28801113670.6%372054.1%1000
    August723242.9%45501121479.0%704057.1%1110
    September531166.7%43242615073.3%331339.4%1000
    October742166.7%42701113578.5%23939.1%0100
    November642077.8%35610112078.3%261142.3%1000
    December200201560005671.4%10330.0%1000
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Jakub Plšek

    Photos Jakub Plšek

    • Galavečer Gambrinus ligy
    More photos