<
matchweek 25
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň2442:1753
    2SK Slavia Praha2442:1648
    3SK Sigma Olomouc2430:1842
    4FK Jablonec2437:2341
    5FC Slovan Liberec2433:2641
    6AC Sparta Praha2435:2140
    7Bohemians Praha 19052426:2234
    8FK Teplice2428:2832
    9FK Mladá Boleslav2427:3826
    10FK Dukla Praha2426:4326
    11MFK Karviná2427:3225
    12FC Fastav Zlín2423:3925
    131.FC Slovácko2419:2824
    14FC Vysočina Jihlava2426:4324
    15FC Baník Ostrava2430:3922
    16FC Zbrojovka Brno2414:3220
    Vladimír Coufal
    CZE

    #5Vladimír Coufal

    | 22/08/1992 | 25 years | 76 kg | 179 cm
    • League seasons
      6
    • League games
      112
    • League goals
      3
    • League assists
      7
    GPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    Total11253263355.1%88423710529272.6%106463960.1%591210
    Home573616572.5%4375257268773.7%50131262.3%24500
    Away5517102837.0%4467123260571.5%56332758.1%35710
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    BNO760185.7%48700029170.8%593254.2%0000
    BOH732252.4%59511237573.1%1116962.2%4100
    CEB1100100.0%900007293.1%9777.8%0000
    DUK823337.5%56100034473.5%724461.1%2000
    HKR3300100.0%2010008470.2%11872.7%0100
    JAB842258.3%53101134168.6%794557.0%6310
    JIH722338.1%63000039474.4%784962.8%4100
    KAR312055.6%27010117574.3%342058.8%2000
    MBL632161.1%54000032668.7%713954.9%6000
    OLO632161.1%45212329273.3%553258.2%2000
    OVA5500100.0%36200025179.3%322371.9%2000
    PLZ70259.5%63001132872.0%673247.8%3000
    PRI540180.0%41800026871.3%704260.0%2000
    SLA721433.3%48602227969.2%553054.5%7200
    SLO953166.7%66600034174.2%563867.9%2100
    SPA932440.7%66300038669.2%734460.3%7100
    TEP741261.9%63000032173.2%593762.7%2000
    ZLN521246.7%45000029575.6%433172.1%4100
    ZNO201116.7%18000012971.3%301756.7%4100
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February741261.9%54100035771.4%584272.4%2000
    March1473457.1%108700069572.5%1469162.3%8100
    April15110473.3%106601166674.9%1228872.1%4100
    May1794460.8%122001168970.7%1417553.2%13100
    July2200100.0%18000011971.4%211361.9%2000
    August1657445.8%138511273068.9%19610855.1%14300
    September1243541.7%100301153272.4%1155749.6%2100
    October1575357.8%128513482874.9%1449364.6%6300
    November1023530.0%72900047074.3%815061.7%4110
    December420250.0%34610120675.7%402255.0%4100
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Vladimír Coufal

    Photos Vladimír Coufal

    • Galavečer Gambrinus ligy
    More photos