<
matchweek 1
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň3055:2366
    2SK Slavia Praha3050:1959
    3FK Jablonec3049:2756
    4SK Sigma Olomouc3041:2255
    5AC Sparta Praha3043:2553
    6FC Slovan Liberec3037:3546
    7Bohemians Praha 19053030:2938
    8FK Teplice3032:4034
    9FK Mladá Boleslav3031:4334
    10FC Fastav Zlín3031:4833
    11FK Dukla Praha3032:5532
    121.FC Slovácko3023:3231
    13FC Baník Ostrava3036:4331
    14MFK Karviná3032:4030
    15FC Vysočina Jihlava3030:4830
    16FC Zbrojovka Brno3020:4324
    Vladimír Coufal
    CZE

    #5Vladimír Coufal

    | 22/08/1992 | 25 years | 76 kg | 179 cm
    • League seasons
      6
    • League games
      118
    • League goals
      3
    • League assists
      8
    GPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    Total11854283653.7%93823811566572.8%111667160.1%611410
    Home603717671.1%4645257289073.6%52933062.4%25600
    Away5817113035.6%4737134277572.0%58734158.1%36810
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    BNO760185.7%48700029170.8%593254.2%0000
    BOH842258.3%68511244471.8%1237661.8%4100
    CEB1100100.0%900007293.1%9777.8%0000
    DUK823337.5%56100034473.5%724461.1%2000
    HKR3300100.0%2010008470.2%11872.7%0100
    JAB942351.9%62101139470.6%885259.1%6310
    JIH822433.3%72000047774.8%885663.6%4100
    KAR312055.6%27010117574.3%342058.8%2000
    MBL632161.1%54000032668.7%713954.9%6000
    OLO632161.1%45212329273.3%553258.2%2000
    OVA651088.9%45201131277.9%392769.2%2000
    PLZ70259.5%63001132872.0%673247.8%3000
    PRI540180.0%41800026871.3%704260.0%2000
    SLA822433.3%57602233070.3%613455.7%8300
    SLO953166.7%66600034174.2%563867.9%2100
    SPA932440.7%66300038669.2%734460.3%7100
    TEP741261.9%63000032173.2%593762.7%2000
    ZLN621338.9%54000035176.6%513466.7%5200
    ZNO201116.7%18000012971.3%301756.7%4100
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February741261.9%54100035771.4%584272.4%2000
    March1473457.1%108700069572.5%1469162.3%8100
    April17111566.7%124601177075.6%1379972.3%5200
    May21105655.6%158002295871.6%1789653.9%14200
    July2200100.0%18000011971.4%211361.9%2000
    August1657445.8%138511273068.9%19610855.1%14300
    September1243541.7%100301153272.4%1155749.6%2100
    October1575357.8%128513482874.9%1449364.6%6300
    November1023530.0%72900047074.3%815061.7%4110
    December420250.0%34610120675.7%402255.0%4100
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Vladimír Coufal

    Photos Vladimír Coufal

    • Galavečer Gambrinus ligy
    More photos