<
matchweek 30
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň2950:2263
    2SK Slavia Praha2947:1956
    3FK Jablonec2947:2753
    4AC Sparta Praha2943:2552
    5SK Sigma Olomouc2938:2252
    6FC Slovan Liberec2936:3246
    7Bohemians Praha 19052930:2937
    8FK Teplice2932:3734
    9FK Mladá Boleslav2931:4034
    10FK Dukla Praha2931:5032
    111.FC Slovácko2923:3031
    12FC Vysočina Jihlava2930:4630
    13FC Fastav Zlín2928:4730
    14FC Baník Ostrava2934:4328
    15MFK Karviná2930:4027
    16FC Zbrojovka Brno2920:4124
    Jan Mikula
    CZE

    #3Jan Mikula

    | 05/01/1992 | 26 years | 77 kg | 179 cm
    • League seasons
      5
    • League games
      90
    • League goals
      3
    • League assists
      3
    GPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    Total9041242554.4%7196336341575.4%103862860.5%531400
    Home452414763.7%3556224178975.2%49329660.0%18700
    Away4517101845.2%3640112162675.6%54533260.9%35700
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    BNO630350.0%45100020376.8%473370.2%2100
    BOH624055.6%53202225782.5%966163.5%3100
    CEB1100100.0%14000666.7%5360.0%0000
    DUK751176.2%63010131479.9%835060.2%6200
    HKR211066.7%1350006869.1%18950.0%0000
    JAB502313.3%37800019970.9%452453.3%3200
    JIH311144.4%19600011179.3%362261.1%1100
    KAR2200100.0%1800008982.0%392153.8%1000
    LIB521246.7%41610120764.7%744358.1%5000
    MBL741261.9%56700023473.9%744155.4%2200
    OLO310233.3%25200011373.5%261350.0%0100
    OVA843162.5%53600028973.4%875360.9%10000
    PLZ712423.8%59000025180.9%915257.1%2000
    PRI3300100.0%27000012365.0%423071.4%3000
    SLA321077.8%1830009575.8%312580.6%1000
    SLO751176.2%61501125471.7%764356.6%6200
    SPA411233.3%32700011173.0%342264.7%2100
    TEP502313.3%45010124182.2%774457.1%3100
    ZLN532073.3%38400018374.9%372773.0%2000
    ZNO101033.3%900006773.1%201260.0%1000
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February1044253.3%64100030871.8%976668.0%6100
    March1471652.4%125000063675.3%18011765.0%7300
    April1554642.2%124420262979.8%19511458.5%9300
    May1482461.9%112402250876.2%1448156.3%6200
    July320166.7%2520009666.7%311754.8%5000
    August1053260.0%78510132475.0%1166757.8%8000
    September943255.6%80100036676.0%1126961.6%0300
    October513140.0%35500019473.7%482347.9%4200
    November954070.4%67801133074.2%1036664.1%7000
    December10010660002458.3%12866.7%1000
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Jan Mikula

    Photos Jan Mikula