<
matchweek 30
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň2950:2263
    2SK Slavia Praha2947:1956
    3FK Jablonec2947:2753
    4AC Sparta Praha2943:2552
    5SK Sigma Olomouc2938:2252
    6FC Slovan Liberec2936:3246
    7Bohemians Praha 19052930:2937
    8FK Teplice2932:3734
    9FK Mladá Boleslav2931:4034
    10FK Dukla Praha2931:5032
    111.FC Slovácko2923:3031
    12FC Vysočina Jihlava2930:4630
    13FC Fastav Zlín2928:4730
    14FC Baník Ostrava2934:4328
    15MFK Karviná2930:4027
    16FC Zbrojovka Brno2920:4124
    Tomáš Zahradníček
    CZE

    #23Tomáš Zahradníček

    | 11/08/1993 | 24 years | 70 kg | 182 cm
    • League seasons
      3
    • League games
      53
    • League goals
      5
    • League assists
      8
    GPWDLWPMGABKPEPPP%DD%YCRCPG
    Total5319171746.5%348158134333156473.7%5752.6%600
    Home25139364.0%1659257231579575.2%4252.4%500
    Away28681431.0%1822336201876972.0%1553.3%100
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABKPEPPP%DD%YCRCPG
    BNO411233.3%2470002513870.3%560.0%100
    BOH413050.0%2470001212671.4%666.7%000
    DUK2200100.0%180022509478.7%10000
    JAB402216.7%2620003314376.9%450.0%000
    JIH421158.3%215000309476.6%00000
    KAR211066.7%1792022312781.1%666.7%100
    LIB411233.3%255000409672.9%728.6%100
    MBL211066.7%124000103262.5%425.0%100
    OVA321077.8%185000117771.4%450.0%000
    PLZ40138.3%2680004312675.4%1100.0%100
    PRI201116.7%82000113781.1%3100.0%000
    SLA311144.4%262224215870.7%333.3%100
    SLO311144.4%145000404355.8%00000
    SPA410325.0%3280002713974.1%40000
    TEP421158.3%2541235110472.1%475.0%000
    ZLN321077.8%2190112512171.1%366.7%000
    ZNO1100100.0%2901111977.8%2100.0%000
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February311144.4%2192249272.8%9666.7%0000
    March1123627.3%77001138070.8%643351.6%10300
    April1043350.0%69911231274.7%593355.9%9000
    May622244.4%38801117269.2%20630.0%3000
    July211066.7%660111478.6%1000000
    August823337.5%37700016668.7%19842.1%1100
    September431083.3%28021311984.0%15533.3%0100
    October422066.7%33700016678.9%191052.6%0000
    November421158.3%25501111275.9%18527.8%0000
    December10010900003174.2%8450.0%1100
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.