<
matchweek 1
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň3055:2366
    2SK Slavia Praha3050:1959
    3FK Jablonec3049:2756
    4SK Sigma Olomouc3041:2255
    5AC Sparta Praha3043:2553
    6FC Slovan Liberec3037:3546
    7Bohemians Praha 19053030:2938
    8FK Teplice3032:4034
    9FK Mladá Boleslav3031:4334
    10FC Fastav Zlín3031:4833
    11FK Dukla Praha3032:5532
    121.FC Slovácko3023:3231
    13FC Baník Ostrava3036:4331
    14MFK Karviná3032:4030
    15FC Vysočina Jihlava3030:4830
    16FC Zbrojovka Brno3020:4324
    Vlastimil Hrubý
    CZE

    #30Vlastimil Hrubý

    | 21/02/1985 | 33 years | 82 kg | 186 cm
    • League seasons
      5
    • League games
      123
    • League cleansheets
      42
    • Serie without goal
      486
    GPWDLWPMGABCGCSSS%PP%YCRCPG
    Total12348423350.4%110210001364235272.0%393182.6%400
    Home6330201358.2%5666000532914873.3%193883.5%100
    Away6018222042.2%5355000831320471.1%199381.6%300
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABCGCSSS%PP%YCRCPG
    BNO631255.6%540000531878.3%19584.6%000
    BOH942351.9%8100001032167.7%29378.5%000
    CEB211066.7%180000023100.0%4787.2%000
    DUK824241.7%7200001021864.3%24182.6%000
    HKR2200100.0%180000025100.0%7684.2%000
    JAB211066.7%18000051861.5%6583.1%100
    JIH833250.0%720000742275.9%24483.2%000
    KAR2200100.0%180000111191.7%7284.7%000
    LIB853075.0%720000352187.5%27178.6%000
    MBL832345.8%6750001222970.7%24886.7%000
    OLO622244.4%540000531473.7%19584.1%000
    OVA632161.1%540000911765.4%19980.4%000
    PLZ80174.2%7200001601650.0%23586.8%000
    PRI742166.7%626000821869.2%21084.8%100
    SLA824241.7%720000723081.1%28883.0%100
    SLO1035246.7%9000001122972.5%31581.9%100
    SPA812520.8%7200001412965.9%24079.6%000
    TEP1045156.7%900000932371.9%34381.3%000
    ZLN532073.3%450000432083.3%15483.1%000
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February752081.0%63000022780.6%55100.0%3000
    March1263358.3%108000037478.1%9888.9%4000
    April1865742.6%162000057881.1%141071.4%7200
    May1786358.8%148100055282.8%151386.7%5000
    July523060.0%45000015583.9%4375.0%0000
    August2047931.7%180000063585.4%191473.7%4100
    September1465354.8%126000043783.8%1515100.0%4000
    October1549246.7%135000048385.7%161381.3%7000
    November1472554.8%126000045680.7%161593.8%8100
    December10010900003473.5%11100.0%0000
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.
    More news

    Photos Vlastimil Hrubý