<
matchweek 1
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň3055:2366
    2SK Slavia Praha3050:1959
    3FK Jablonec3049:2756
    4SK Sigma Olomouc3041:2255
    5AC Sparta Praha3043:2553
    6FC Slovan Liberec3037:3546
    7Bohemians Praha 19053030:2938
    8FK Teplice3032:4034
    9FK Mladá Boleslav3031:4334
    10FC Fastav Zlín3031:4833
    11FK Dukla Praha3032:5532
    121.FC Slovácko3023:3231
    13FC Baník Ostrava3036:4331
    14MFK Karviná3032:4030
    15FC Vysočina Jihlava3030:4830
    16FC Zbrojovka Brno3020:4324
    Zoran Gajič
    SRB

    #18Zoran Gajič

    | 18/05/1990 | 28 years | 84 kg | 187 cm
    • League seasons
      4
    • League games
      75
    • League goals
      0
    • League assists
      2
    GPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    Total7519272937.3%5590022300275.7%88754561.4%581510
    Home3610121438.9%2775011156776.4%44028063.6%29710
    Away399151535.9%2815011143575.0%44726559.3%29800
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    BNO320166.7%27000016874.4%442863.6%3200
    BOH312055.6%27000014073.6%442965.9%2000
    CEB1100100.0%10002100.0%0000000
    DUK402216.7%36000021482.2%442761.4%2110
    HKR3003027000014071.4%452351.1%6000
    JAB611422.2%37300021078.6%694260.9%4100
    JIH532073.3%36700018975.7%543463.0%3100
    KAR310233.3%27000014582.1%463065.2%2100
    LIB311144.4%27000014778.2%372670.3%6100
    MBL621338.9%47100025674.2%844654.8%5000
    OLO402216.7%36000021683.3%453168.9%5100
    OVA411233.3%27600017180.7%564071.4%2100
    PLZ502313.3%44100021970.8%714462.0%1100
    PRI321077.8%27000015176.8%422150.0%2000
    SLA514046.7%21100010061.0%342161.8%1000
    SLO522153.3%37100014771.4%623251.6%8200
    SPA604222.2%43502218871.8%553461.8%4200
    TEP410325.0%29100019474.2%533667.9%1100
    ZLN202033.3%13000520.0%2150.0%1000
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February806225.0%72000041477.8%1186655.9%6100
    March1023530.0%78600046774.1%1257963.2%11310
    April1453642.9%102400056275.4%17111466.7%13000
    May1455447.6%92801144774.7%1368260.3%13400
    July200201800009871.4%291862.1%1000
    August823337.5%63900034182.4%1016261.4%6300
    September621338.9%53100025071.2%734663.0%2100
    October613233.3%45700024374.5%804860.0%2100
    November613233.3%32101117675.6%532954.7%3200
    December1100100.0%40004100.0%11100.0%1000
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Zoran Gajič

    Photos Zoran Gajič