<
matchweek 1
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň3055:2366
    2SK Slavia Praha3050:1959
    3FK Jablonec3049:2756
    4SK Sigma Olomouc3041:2255
    5AC Sparta Praha3043:2553
    6FC Slovan Liberec3037:3546
    7Bohemians Praha 19053030:2938
    8FK Teplice3032:4034
    9FK Mladá Boleslav3031:4334
    10FC Fastav Zlín3031:4833
    11FK Dukla Praha3032:5532
    121.FC Slovácko3023:3231
    13FC Baník Ostrava3036:4331
    14MFK Karviná3032:4030
    15FC Vysočina Jihlava3030:4830
    16FC Zbrojovka Brno3020:4324
    Miloš Buchta
    CZE

    #30Miloš Buchta

    | 19/07/1980 | 37 years | 98 kg | 197 cm
    • League seasons
      2
    • League games
      52
    • League cleansheets
      17
    • Serie without goal
      332
    GPWDLWPMGABCGCSSS%PP%YCRCPG
    Total5219161746.8%4664000511718076.3%175179.0%410
    Home251210361.3%223400017126479.0%82277.7%000
    Away27761433.3%243000034511674.8%92980.2%410
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABCGCSSS%PP%YCRCPG
    BNO411233.3%360000211376.5%11884.7%000
    BOH404033.3%360000501372.2%14581.4%000
    DUK421158.3%360000421680.0%14778.9%000
    JAB302122.2%270000421578.9%11071.8%100
    JIH421158.3%36000041969.2%12489.5%100
    KAR1100100.0%9000030350.0%3778.4%000
    LIB411233.3%360000501066.7%14282.4%010
    MBL210150.0%18000030666.7%8878.4%000
    OVA421158.3%36000041969.2%10977.1%100
    PLZ40138.3%360000411477.8%13981.3%000
    PRI100109000000770.0%3482.4%100
    SLA211066.7%180000111292.3%5754.4%000
    SLO421158.3%344000231487.5%12878.1%000
    SPA410325.0%360000711973.1%13179.4%000
    TEP3300100.0%270000121090.9%12075.8%000
    ZLN422066.7%360000221083.3%12277.0%000
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February502313.3%45000016082.5%22100.0%2000
    March521246.7%43400017282.6%5480.0%1000
    April632161.1%54000020778.7%6583.3%3010
    May621338.9%54000023977.0%44100.0%6000
    July1100100.0%900004281.0%11100.0%0000
    August723242.9%63000023580.0%99100.0%0000
    September632161.1%54000017679.0%44100.0%0000
    October833250.0%72000024379.8%9888.9%2200
    November632161.1%54000020371.4%55100.0%0100
    December200201800007485.1%3266.7%2100
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Miloš Buchta

    Photos Miloš Buchta