<
matchweek 30
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň3055:2366
    2SK Slavia Praha3050:1959
    3FK Jablonec3049:2756
    4SK Sigma Olomouc3041:2255
    5AC Sparta Praha3043:2553
    6FC Slovan Liberec3037:3546
    7Bohemians Praha 19053030:2938
    8FK Teplice3032:4034
    9FK Mladá Boleslav3031:4334
    10FC Fastav Zlín3031:4833
    11FK Dukla Praha3032:5532
    121.FC Slovácko3023:3231
    13FC Baník Ostrava3036:4331
    14MFK Karviná3032:4030
    15FC Vysočina Jihlava3030:4830
    16FC Zbrojovka Brno3020:4324
    Davis Ikaunieks
    LVA

    #24Davis Ikaunieks

    | 07/01/1994 | 24 years | 76 kg | 185 cm
    • League seasons
      2
    • League games
      57
    • League goals
      19
    • League assists
      9
    GPWDLWPMGABSSTS%DD%OFYCRCPG
    Total5714142932.7%4160199281436113.3%14436.1%51500
    Home301081242.2%219613619844015.5%7139.4%27100
    Away27461722.2%1964639592110.2%7332.9%24400
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABSSTS%DD%OFYCRCPG
    BNO412141.7%2721019311.1%1020.0%7000
    BOH40138.3%2361126316.7%728.6%1000
    DUK421158.3%29323519810.5%837.5%7100
    HKR210150.0%1802029322.2%1266.7%1000
    JAB301211.1%146000420366.7%1100
    KAR40040326000820850.0%0000
    LIB431083.3%3291231357.7%1020.0%4000
    MBL411233.3%2710117201241.7%2000
    OLO1001090000310250.0%0000
    OVA1100100.0%901014225.0%103000
    PLZ410325.0%36020211818.2%1145.5%7100
    PRI202033.3%101000210633.3%2000
    SLA411233.3%3331129511.1%922.2%3100
    SLO403125.0%2861017314.3%1546.7%2100
    SPA410325.0%3481018312.5%128.3%4000
    TEP410325.0%2872139522.2%540.0%4000
    ZLN411233.3%21240415526.7%1330.8%3000
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February430175.0%3332136564.6%18527.8%0200
    March620433.3%4193259466.0%17211.8%2200
    April824241.7%44731412474.2%15533.3%0000
    May822433.3%72031417170.8%34926.5%1000
    July200201801015371.7%10440.0%2000
    August803512.5%67020217668.8%17211.8%1000
    September622244.4%46431416271.6%241145.8%0100
    October70259.5%47621314065.0%20420.0%1000
    November621338.9%2970116968.1%7228.6%0000
    December210150.0%1540113974.4%1000000
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Davis Ikaunieks

    Photos Davis Ikaunieks

    • Silvestrovské derby 2014 (sparta.cz)
    More photos