<
matchweek 26
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň2545:1856
    2SK Slavia Praha2542:1649
    3SK Sigma Olomouc2531:1845
    4AC Sparta Praha2537:2143
    5FC Slovan Liberec2533:2642
    6FK Jablonec2537:2541
    7Bohemians Praha 19052527:2335
    8FK Teplice2529:2933
    9FC Fastav Zlín2524:3928
    101.FC Slovácko2521:2827
    11MFK Karviná2528:3326
    12FK Mladá Boleslav2527:3926
    13FK Dukla Praha2526:4526
    14FC Vysočina Jihlava2527:4425
    15FC Baník Ostrava2530:4022
    16FC Zbrojovka Brno2515:3520
    Davis Ikaunieks
    LVA

    #24Davis Ikaunieks

    | 07/01/1994 | 24 years | 76 kg | 185 cm
    • League seasons
      2
    • League games
      52
    • League goals
      18
    • League assists
      9
    GPWDLWPMGABSSTS%DD%OFYCRCPG
    Total5213122732.7%3710189271245314.5%13136.6%48500
    Home271071045.7%192613619733717.8%6139.3%26100
    Away25351718.7%178453851169.8%7034.3%22400
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABSSTS%DD%OFYCRCPG
    BNO311144.4%1821018212.5%728.6%6000
    BOH40138.3%2361126316.7%728.6%1000
    DUK421158.3%29323519810.5%837.5%7100
    HKR210150.0%1802029322.2%1266.7%1000
    JAB301211.1%146000420366.7%1100
    KAR30030236000310742.9%0000
    LIB321077.8%2390226101020.0%3000
    MBL310233.3%181011300742.9%2000
    OLO1001090000310250.0%0000
    OVA1100100.0%901014225.0%103000
    PLZ410325.0%36020211818.2%1145.5%7100
    PRI202033.3%101000210633.3%2000
    SLA411233.3%3331129511.1%922.2%3100
    SLO403125.0%2861017314.3%1546.7%2100
    SPA310233.3%2581016316.7%803000
    TEP410325.0%2872139522.2%540.0%4000
    ZLN411233.3%21240415526.7%1330.8%3000
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February430175.0%3332136564.6%18527.8%0200
    March620433.3%4193259466.0%17211.8%2200
    April723242.9%35731410074.0%14535.7%0000
    May411233.3%36021311973.1%18738.9%0000
    July200201801015371.7%10440.0%2000
    August803512.5%67020217668.8%17211.8%1000
    September622244.4%46431416271.6%241145.8%0100
    October70259.5%47621314065.0%20420.0%1000
    November621338.9%2970116968.1%7228.6%0000
    December210150.0%1540113974.4%1000000
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Davis Ikaunieks

    Photos Davis Ikaunieks

    • Silvestrovské derby 2014 (sparta.cz)
    More photos