<
matchweek 1
>
    #ClubGPPTSGD
    11.FC Slovácko000
    2AC Sparta Praha000
    3Bohemians Praha 1905000
    4FC Baník Ostrava000
    5FC Fastav Zlín000
    6FC Slovan Liberec000
    7FC Vysočina Jihlava000
    8FC Viktoria Plzeň000
    9FC Zbrojovka Brno000
    10FK Dukla Praha000
    11FK Jablonec000
    12FK Mladá Boleslav000
    13FK Teplice000
    14MFK Karviná000
    15SK Sigma Olomouc000
    16SK Slavia Praha000
    #ClubGPWDLG+G-GDPTS
    1.AC Sparta Praha7204561481161350559+7911498
    2.SK Slavia Praha7203601961641144700+4441260
    3.FC Slovan Liberec720317204199979767+2121138
    4.FK Jablonec690264198228913808+105990
    5.FC Viktoria Plzeň600264150186858692+166930
    6.SK Sigma Olomouc660254182224838761+77921
    7.FK Teplice630240186204810718+92906
    8.FC Baník Ostrava690238204248892874+18904
    9.FC Zbrojovka Brno690236180274820905-85878
    10.1.FK Příbram570169148253607793-186655
    11.FK Mladá Boleslav390167105118586476+110606
    12.SK Dynamo České Budějovice540151153236551798-247595
    13.1.FC Slovácko450143121186502572-70538
    14.FK Viktoria Žižkov420144106170478539-61526
    15.Bohemians Praha 1905450120125205433635-202477
    16.FC Hradec Králové420105113202374601-227419
    17.FC Fastav Zlín360102104154339473-134400
    18.FK Drnovice30011467119392398-6396
    19.FK Chmel Blšany2406763110255350-95264
    20.FK Dukla Praha210636483263293-30252
    21.SFC Opava2406364113260354-94247
    22.FC Vysočina Jihlava180475578191267-76196
    23.SK Kladno12028306299173-74114
    24.FC Union Cheb9029263595121-26100
    25.FK SIAD Most9019304196140-4487
    26.FC Karviná6012123653105-5248
    27.FK Bohemians Praha601483860111-5135
    28.MFK Karviná3097143949-1034
    29.1.SC Znojmo FK3069153249-1727
    30.FK Ústí nad Labem3047192267-4519
    31.FC JOKO Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště3038191965-4617
    32.FC Kovkor Vítkovice3037202264-4213
    33.FK ŠVARC Benešov3033242378-5512
    34.AFK Atl. Lázně Bohdaneč3025231861-4311