<
matchweek 8
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň818:224
    2SK Sigma Olomouc816:717
    3SK Slavia Praha811:216
    4FK Jablonec814:713
    5FC Slovan Liberec79:713
    6AC Sparta Praha76:611
    7FC Fastav Zlín87:810
    8Bohemians Praha 190584:510
    9FK Dukla Praha810:1510
    10FK Teplice710:99
    11FK Mladá Boleslav86:137
    121.FC Slovácko76:66
    13FC Baník Ostrava710:166
    14MFK Karviná77:124
    15FC Zbrojovka Brno75:134
    16FC Vysočina Jihlava75:164
    #ClubGPWDLG+G-GDPTS
    1.AC Sparta Praha7274591501181356565+7911509
    2.SK Slavia Praha7283642001641155702+4531276
    3.FC Slovan Liberec727321205201988774+2141151
    4.FK Jablonec698267202229927815+1121003
    5.FC Viktoria Plzeň608272150186876694+182954
    6.SK Sigma Olomouc668259184225854768+86938
    7.FK Teplice637242189206820727+93915
    8.FC Baník Ostrava697239207251902890+12910
    9.FC Zbrojovka Brno697237181279825918-93882
    10.1.FK Příbram570169148253607793-186655
    11.FK Mladá Boleslav398169106123592489+103613
    12.SK Dynamo České Budějovice540151153236551798-247595
    13.1.FC Slovácko457144124189508578-70544
    14.FK Viktoria Žižkov420144106170478539-61526
    15.Bohemians Praha 1905458122129207437640-203487
    16.FC Hradec Králové420105113202374601-227419
    17.FC Fastav Zlín368105105158346481-135410
    18.FK Drnovice30011467119392398-6396
    19.FK Chmel Blšany2406763110255350-95264
    20.FK Dukla Praha218666587273308-35262
    21.SFC Opava2406364113260354-94247
    22.FC Vysočina Jihlava187485683196283-87200
    23.SK Kladno12028306299173-74114
    24.FC Union Cheb9029263595121-26100
    25.FK SIAD Most9019304196140-4487
    26.FC Karviná6012123653105-5248
    27.MFK Karviná37108194661-1538
    28.FK Bohemians Praha601483860111-5135
    29.1.SC Znojmo FK3069153249-1727
    30.FK Ústí nad Labem3047192267-4519
    31.FC JOKO Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště3038191965-4617
    32.FC Kovkor Vítkovice3037202264-4213
    33.FK ŠVARC Benešov3033242378-5512
    34.AFK Atl. Lázně Bohdaneč3025231861-4311