<
matchweek 26
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň2545:1856
    2SK Slavia Praha2542:1649
    3SK Sigma Olomouc2531:1845
    4AC Sparta Praha2537:2143
    5FC Slovan Liberec2533:2642
    6FK Jablonec2537:2541
    7Bohemians Praha 19052527:2335
    8FK Teplice2529:2933
    9FC Fastav Zlín2524:3928
    101.FC Slovácko2521:2827
    11MFK Karviná2528:3326
    12FK Mladá Boleslav2527:3926
    13FK Dukla Praha2526:4526
    14FC Vysočina Jihlava2527:4425
    15FC Baník Ostrava2530:4022
    16FC Zbrojovka Brno2515:3520
    #ClubGPWDLG+G-GDPTS
    1.AC Sparta Praha7454671581201387580+8071541
    2.SK Slavia Praha7453742031681186716+4701309
    3.FC Slovan Liberec7453292102061012793+2191180
    4.FK Jablonec715275206234950833+1171031
    5.FC Viktoria Plzeň625281155189906710+196986
    6.SK Sigma Olomouc685266191228869779+90966
    7.FK Teplice655248195212839747+92939
    8.FC Baník Ostrava715243211261922914+8926
    9.FC Zbrojovka Brno715241185289835940-105898
    10.1.FK Příbram570169148253607793-186655
    11.FK Mladá Boleslav415174110131613515+98632
    12.SK Dynamo České Budějovice540151153236551798-247595
    13.1.FC Slovácko475149130196523600-77565
    14.FK Viktoria Žižkov420144106170478539-61526
    15.Bohemians Praha 1905475129133213460658-198512
    16.FC Fastav Zlín385109111165363512-149428
    17.FC Hradec Králové420105113202374601-227419
    18.FK Drnovice30011467119392398-6396
    19.FK Dukla Praha235706996289338-49278
    20.FK Chmel Blšany2406763110255350-95264
    21.SFC Opava2406364113260354-94247
    22.FC Vysočina Jihlava205545992218311-93221
    23.SK Kladno12028306299173-74114
    24.FC Union Cheb9029263595121-26100
    25.FK SIAD Most9019304196140-4487
    26.MFK Karviná551515256782-1560
    27.FC Karviná6012123653105-5248
    28.FK Bohemians Praha601483860111-5135
    29.1.SC Znojmo FK3069153249-1727
    30.FK Ústí nad Labem3047192267-4519
    31.FC JOKO Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště3038191965-4617
    32.MFK Vítkovice3037202264-4213
    33.FK ŠVARC Benešov3033242378-5512
    34.AFK Atl. Lázně Bohdaneč3025231861-4311